| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 155 9.65% | 1 965 2.32% | 1 920 6.86% | 1 797 -7.79% | 1 949 -44.18% | 3 492 170.99% | 1 288 25.87% | 1 024 2.46% | 999 -6.64% | 1 070 -7.55% | 1 158 20.75% | 959 10.23% | 870 117.52% | 400 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
125 171.11% | 46 -38.36% | 75 -31.46% | 109 7.04% | 102 34.46% | 76 52.58% | 50 185.29% | 17 -56.96% | 40 -1.25% | 41 125.4% | -161 -1084.38% | 16 540% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 023 | 1 903 | 1 799 | 1 676 | 1 825 | 3 394 | 1 232 | 993 | 938 | 1 004 | 1 256 | 972 | 968 | 397 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
118 2.22% | 115 6.64% | 108 2.93% | 105 7.89% | 97 6.15% | 92 32.59% | 69 29.81% | 53 4% | 51 -1.96% | 52 -26.09% | 71 30.19% | 54 68.25% | 32 2000% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.79% 147.24% | 2.34% -39.75% | 3.89% -35.85% | 6.06% 16.08% | 5.22% 140.88% | 2.17% -43.7% | 3.85% 126.65% | 1.7% -57.99% | 4.04% 5.77% | 3.82% 127.47% | -13.91% -915.24% | 1.71% 480.61% | 0.29% -54.03% | 0.64% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 955 -4.7% | 1 002 -7.9% | 1 088 -5.51% | 1 151 14.26% | 1 007 17.61% | 856 73.22% | 494 23.5% | 400 7.85% | 371 12.04% | 331 -19.9% | 414 -40.25% | 692 -23.02% | 899 95.88% | 459 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
549 -11.9% | 623 182.6% | 220 -60.17% | 553 -0.09% | 554 55.83% | 355 261.98% | 98 14.97% | 85 -9.24% | 94 0% | 94 -57.01% | 219 -47.03% | 413 -34.15% | 627 96.01% | 320 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
13 -95% | 256 -83.78% | 1 576 184.84% | 553 36.1% | 406 1490% | 26 -20.63% | 32 -42.2% | 56 179.49% | 20 0% | 20 -57.61% | 47 268% | 13 257.14% | 4 -90.14% | 36 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
576 -21.7% | 735 -15.21% | 867 -9.11% | 954 110.37% | 454 -49.89% | 905 128.39% | 396 -30.49% | 570 2.39% | 557 -0.09% | 557 -18.11% | 681 -14.73% | 798 -21.87% | 1 022 122.49% | 459 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
79 -59.74% | 197 -11.29% | 222 20.56% | 184 200% | 61 -42.03% | 106 314% | 26 -24.24% | 34 -62.07% | 89 -31.5% | 130 0% | 130 42.7% | 91 -29.92% | 130 535% | 20 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 347 25.97% | 276 -4.43% | 288 -39.61% | 478 17.48% | 406 -12.06% | 462 31.59% | 351 26.29% | 278 13.81% | 244 24.48% | 196 35.21% | 145 -47.99% | 279 15.92% | 241 155.98% | 94 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
379 42.23% | 266 20.88% | 220 45.61% | 151 48.74% | 102 309.47% | -49 -149.48% | 98 157.83% | -170 8.54% | -186 17.87% | -226 15.33% | -267 -152.17% | -106 13.39% | -122 -3514.29% | 4 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
41 2.56% | 40 136.36% | 17 -72.95% | 62 542.11% | 10 -54.76% | 21 68% | 13 316.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -70.83% | 12 380% | 3 0% | 3 -87.8% | 21 241.67% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 14.81% |
| 2020 | 27 -12.9% |
| 2019 | 31 10.71% |
| 2018 | 28 -17.65% |
| 2017 | 34 3.03% |
| 2016 | 33 10% |
| 2015 | 30 11.11% |
| 2014 | 27 22.73% |
| 2013 | 22 |