| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| АНДЕЗИТ ООД | 29.01.2008 | Съдружник | 99% | 500k-5M € | 19 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 427 -7.81% | 6 972 -7.57% | 7 543 22.95% | 6 134 -0.75% | 6 181 -99.93% | 9 492 645 108365.27% | 8 752 17.88% | 7 424 8.82% | 6 823 38.58% | 4 923 24.07% | 3 968 -11.96% | 4 507 -65.68% | 13 132 15.28% | 11 392 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
70 -53.74% | 150 -16.71% | 180 578.85% | 27 102.87% | -927 -100.17% | 546 571 71886.53% | 759 139.13% | 318 133.46% | 136 1.14% | 134 2290.91% | 6 104.03% | -140 -106.99% | 1 997 26.79% | 1 575 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 219 | 6 627 | 7 157 | 6 053 | 7 045 | 8 837 169 | 8 017 | 7 494 | 6 955 | 4 923 | 4 176 | 4 887 | 11 173 | 10 049 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 801 -5.42% | 1 904 8.13% | 1 761 41.67% | 1 243 -17.2% | 1 501 -99.92% | 1 890 757 119964.94% | 1 575 -2.9% | 1 622 15.35% | 1 406 45.97% | 963 4.96% | 918 -21.24% | 1 165 -48.8% | 2 276 12.91% | 2 016 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.08% -49.82% | 2.16% -9.9% | 2.39% 452.11% | 0.43% 102.89% | -15% -360.46% | 5.76% -33.63% | 8.68% 102.86% | 4.28% 114.54% | 1.99% -27.02% | 2.73% 1827.08% | 0.14% 104.58% | -3.1% -120.37% | 15.2% 9.98% | 13.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 18 146 1.96% | 17 798 21.82% | 14 609 3.27% | 14 146 -16.17% | 16 875 15.94% | 14 555 -3.48% | 15 080 8.67% | 13 877 -1.31% | 14 061 5.75% | 13 296 -4.84% | 13 973 -2.32% | 14 304 -0.78% | 14 416 4.92% | 13 740 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
14 513 3.98% | 13 957 24.99% | 11 167 9.43% | 10 204 -39.53% | 16 875 56.82% | 10 761 -0.12% | 10 774 5.4% | 10 222 0.58% | 10 163 4.32% | 9 742 -1.41% | 9 882 5.73% | 9 346 7.87% | 8 664 7.44% | 8 064 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 415 2.12% | 2 365 27.45% | 1 855 -1.09% | 1 876 -12.08% | 2 134 0% | 2 134 3.29% | 2 066 -8.06% | 2 247 18.18% | 1 901 13.01% | 1 682 -13.92% | 1 954 -7.26% | 2 107 -1.72% | 2 144 0.17% | 2 140 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 206 -14.97% | 6 123 97.27% | 3 104 56.63% | 1 982 203.52% | 653 -66.57% | 1 953 -2.28% | 1 999 36.01% | 1 469 -22.8% | 1 904 50.97% | 1 261 -26.85% | 1 724 -18.06% | 2 103 3.21% | 2 038 -35.25% | 3 148 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 158 -18.15% | 5 081 128.07% | 2 228 101.9% | 1 103 358.17% | 241 0% | 241 -63.12% | 653 84.01% | 355 -19.68% | 442 966.67% | 41 -89.79% | 405 -40.51% | 682 -21.86% | 872 0% | 872 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 095 -16.4% | 1 309 -4.8% | 1 375 -28.21% | 1 916 51.15% | 1 267 0% | 1 267 33.93% | 946 -20.18% | 1 186 -27.64% | 1 639 0.09% | 1 637 -16.11% | 1 952 9.81% | 1 777 5.69% | 1 682 6.61% | 1 577 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
11 314 0.55% | 11 253 1.2% | 11 119 -5.74% | 11 796 -1.7% | 12 000 -4.78% | 12 602 -3.66% | 13 081 5.43% | 12 408 2.06% | 12 157 1.02% | 12 035 -1.75% | 12 250 0.4% | 12 201 -1.43% | 12 378 16.86% | 10 592 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
25 -43.53% | 43 -68.4% | 138 71.34% | 80 -34.58% | 123 0% | 123 -46.67% | 230 3.21% | 223 72.33% | 129 -44.88% | 235 -39.84% | 390 -63.68% | 1 074 -44.26% | 1 927 -0.03% | 1 928 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 185 -6.57% |
| 2020 | 198 -16.1% |
| 2019 | 236 14.56% |
| 2018 | 206 4.04% |
| 2017 | 198 -26.67% |
| 2016 | 270 0.37% |
| 2015 | 269 8.47% |
| 2014 | 248 -12.98% |
| 2013 | 285 |