| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 550 -1.53% | 5 636 -0.02% | 5 637 7.38% | 5 249 7.12% | 4 901 6.08% | 4 620 13.29% | 4 078 3.89% | 3 925 6.23% | 3 695 -3.06% | 3 812 -7.53% | 4 122 10.59% | 3 727 3.54% | 3 600 35.25% | 2 662 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
144 -12.46% | 164 -29.14% | 232 -10.3% | 258 29.16% | 200 24.13% | 161 54.41% | 104 53.38% | 68 44.57% | 47 100% | 24 -51.58% | 49 14.46% | 42 0% | 42 -23.85% | 56 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 394 | 5 465 | 5 399 | 4 986 | 4 696 | 4 459 | 3 954 | 3 835 | 3 627 | 3 762 | 4 049 | 3 660 | 3 537 | 258 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
644 8.82% | 592 12.55% | 526 27.54% | 412 16.31% | 354 41.43% | 251 -2.78% | 258 10.28% | 234 1.78% | 230 7.67% | 213 1.21% | 211 26.77% | 166 33.74% | 124 88.37% | 66 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.59% -11.1% | 2.91% -29.13% | 4.11% -16.46% | 4.92% 20.58% | 4.08% 17.02% | 3.49% 36.3% | 2.56% 47.63% | 1.73% 36.09% | 1.27% 106.31% | 0.62% -47.64% | 1.18% 3.5% | 1.14% -3.42% | 1.18% -43.7% | 2.09% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 871 -14.51% | 1 018 8.38% | 940 20.13% | 782 7.37% | 729 5.95% | 688 0.15% | 687 -8.14% | 748 -2.27% | 765 0.94% | 758 -3.58% | 786 32.27% | 594 25.76% | 472 14.78% | 412 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
307 -19% | 379 122.82% | 170 -19.57% | 212 -57.05% | 493 138.61% | 207 -13.68% | 239 -5.84% | 254 5.74% | 240 -14.23% | 280 -5.84% | 298 6.59% | 279 70.09% | 164 -23.75% | 215 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
342 -18.54% | 419 32.26% | 317 -0.96% | 320 16.79% | 274 2.49% | 267 -1.69% | 272 -11.63% | 308 -1.47% | 312 2.86% | 304 19.04% | 255 34.86% | 189 7.87% | 175 32.43% | 132 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
467 -17.97% | 569 30.94% | 435 7.73% | 403 -41.34% | 688 63.82% | 420 -14.83% | 493 -15.44% | 583 -9.6% | 645 -4.97% | 678 3.59% | 655 27.59% | 513 32.45% | 388 -5.84% | 412 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
50 -67.11% | 152 | 326 406.35% | 64 -57.43% | 151 -36.21% | 237 -10.25% | 264 -11.77% | 300 1.74% | 295 26.04% | 234 42.81% | 164 -14.21% | 191 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 103 -12.99% | 118 15.5% | 102 29.03% | 79 -86.6% | 592 703.47% | 74 -0.69% | 74 -20.33% | 93 17.42% | 79 6.16% | 75 5.04% | 71 41.84% | 50 66.1% | 30 -85.85% | 213 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
404 -10.13% | 449 -11.03% | 505 33.33% | 379 12.61% | 336 25.57% | 268 38.26% | 194 17.7% | 165 37.02% | 120 51.61% | 79 -39.45% | 131 62.03% | 81 -4.82% | 85 -13.99% | 99 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
117 17.44% | 100 -71.41% | 349 105.42% | 170 0.3% | 169 22.59% | 138 41.36% | 98 13.02% | 86 -29.88% | 123 50.63% | 82 -44.44% | 147 104.26% | 72 -28.79% | 101 -12% | 115 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 87 -5.43% |
| 2019 | 92 -1.08% |
| 2018 | 93 2.2% |
| 2017 | 91 4.6% |
| 2016 | 87 4.82% |
| 2015 | 83 7.79% |
| 2014 | 77 6.94% |
| 2013 | 72 |