| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 75 5.76% | 71 26.36% | 56 0.92% | 56 9% | 51 35.14% | 38 5.71% | 36 -41.67% | 61 81.82% | 34 -33.33% | 51 -20.16% | 63 | 62 137.25% | 26 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
42 -8.79% | 47 62.5% | 29 7.69% | 27 18.18% | 22 238.46% | 7 0% | 7 0% | 7 -27.78% | 9 -41.94% | 16 -49.18% | 31 | 33 633.33% | -6 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
26 | 21 | 21 | 26 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 49 | 18 | 28 | 20 | 18 | 41 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
10 11.76% | 9 0% | 9 -34.62% | 13 0% | 13 0% | 13 23.81% | 11 5% | 10 11.11% | 9 -5.26% | 10 18.75% | 8 | 13 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 56.46% -13.75% | 65.47% 28.6% | 50.91% 6.71% | 47.71% 8.42% | 44% 150.46% | 17.57% -5.41% | 18.57% 71.43% | 10.83% -60.28% | 27.27% -12.9% | 31.31% -36.35% | 49.19% | 52.89% 324.79% | -23.53% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 261 -5.9% | 277 70.44% | 163 -6.19% | 173 11.51% | 155 0.66% | 154 -12.72% | 177 -5.98% | 188 7.29% | 175 -16.75% | 211 26.38% | 167 10.51% | 151 0% | 151 5.36% | 143 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
244 -4.79% | 256 67% | 153 -6.25% | 164 20.75% | 135 -11.37% | 153 -9.67% | 169 -8.06% | 184 29.5% | 142 -2.11% | 145 -3.73% | 151 1.03% | 149 403.45% | 30 -79.29% | 143 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
244 -4.79% | 256 | 164 | 153 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
126 -31.86% | 185 64.84% | 112 -10.61% | 125 9.87% | 114 -5.51% | 121 -11.94% | 137 -11.26% | 154 47.32% | 105 -0.49% | 105 -1.9% | 107 0.48% | 107 -11.81% | 121 -15.05% | 143 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 0% | 2 -75% | 8 -42.86% | 14 -30% | 20 | 133 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -75% | 2 33.33% | 2 200% | 1 | 4 0% | 4 -85.42% | 25 | 2 | |||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
135 45.86% | 93 82.83% | 51 5.32% | 48 16.05% | 41 22.73% | 34 -15.38% | 40 18.18% | 34 -52.17% | 71 -33.01% | 105 15.73% | 91 52.14% | 60 101.72% | 30 866.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
17 -19.51% | 21 141.18% | 9 13.33% | 8 -58.33% | 18 1700% | 1 -86.67% | 8 87.5% | 4 -86.21% | 30 -27.5% | 41 -4.76% | 43 460% | 8 -11.76% | 9 183.33% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |
| 2012 | 3 |