| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 256 -10.94% | 3 656 3.61% | 3 528 -7.19% | 3 802 6.35% | 3 575 4.03% | 3 436 -7.46% | 3 714 11.57% | 3 329 8.14% | 3 078 9.63% | 2 808 11.92% | 2 508 -11.14% | 2 823 2.03% | 2 767 -0.33% | 2 776 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
407 10.39% | 369 -28.66% | 517 -12.15% | 589 -4.4% | 616 24.61% | 494 2.55% | 482 42.45% | 338 2047.06% | -17 -162.96% | 28 -14.29% | 32 -80.06% | 162 -59.12% | 395 59.71% | 247 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 845 | 3 241 | 3 006 | 3 209 | 2 885 | 2 877 | 3 218 | 2 965 | 3 035 | 2 363 | 2 531 | 2 313 | 2 528 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
542 1.44% | 534 15.85% | 461 2.62% | 449 27.02% | 354 6.46% | 332 23.81% | 268 9.38% | 245 -12.41% | 280 8.95% | 257 15.9% | 222 -0.46% | 223 20.78% | 185 44.98% | 127 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.52% 23.94% | 10.1% -31.14% | 14.66% -5.34% | 15.49% -10.11% | 17.23% 19.78% | 14.39% 10.81% | 12.98% 27.68% | 10.17% 1900.51% | -0.56% -157.43% | 0.98% -23.42% | 1.28% -77.56% | 5.72% -59.93% | 14.29% 60.24% | 8.92% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 272 3.07% | 4 145 11.33% | 3 723 9.9% | 3 387 13.71% | 2 979 10.26% | 2 702 16.11% | 2 327 -1.26% | 2 357 6.05% | 2 222 -23.65% | 2 910 -8.19% | 3 170 -15.63% | 3 757 -9.22% | 4 139 107.94% | 1 990 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
888 7.55% | 826 -6.27% | 881 26.97% | 694 -7.05% | 746 33.94% | 557 -31.32% | 811 -23.04% | 1 054 40.65% | 750 -14.77% | 879 -37.82% | 1 414 -17.36% | 1 711 -0.71% | 1 724 606.71% | 244 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
871 -9.41% | 962 1.57% | 947 9.13% | 868 10.05% | 788 -4.16% | 823 6.2% | 775 13.91% | 680 -14.85% | 799 -29% | 1 125 6.74% | 1 054 13.87% | 925 34.57% | 688 12.18% | 613 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
408 -89.03% | 3 720 659.5% | 490 -6.17% | 522 28.27% | 407 -29.37% | 576 2.73% | 561 -24.03% | 738 -14.51% | 864 -43.68% | 1 533 -13.52% | 1 773 -24.4% | 2 345 -13.4% | 2 708 124.83% | 1 205 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
878 | 1 022 -27.61% | 1 411 -1.18% | 1 428 279200% | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 684 -18.38% | 837 86.77% | 448 1.74% | 441 -21.21% | 559 43.95% | 389 -12.04% | 442 -24.01% | 581 0.18% | 580 14.76% | 506 0.2% | 505 -44.17% | 904 -26.15% | 1 224 38.62% | 883 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 815 7.24% | 3 557 10.27% | 3 226 12.98% | 2 855 11.61% | 2 558 21.31% | 2 109 22.37% | 1 723 14.16% | 1 509 25.4% | 1 204 -1.42% | 1 221 2.05% | 1 196 2.45% | 1 168 2.24% | 1 142 45.35% | 786 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 828 20.36% | 1 519 5.06% | 1 446 4.43% | 1 385 56.62% | 884 -4.26% | 923 209.25% | 299 639.24% | 40 -56.59% | 93 -51.72% | 193 9.59% | 176 -10.42% | 196 -59.15% | 481 94.62% | 247 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 60 5.26% |
| 2020 | 57 3.64% |
| 2019 | 55 -1.79% |
| 2018 | 56 -3.45% |
| 2017 | 58 3.57% |
| 2016 | 56 |
| 2015 | 56 5.66% |
| 2014 | 53 |
| 2013 | 53 |