| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 717 -8.9% | 787 25.02% | 629 0.98% | 623 14.03% | 547 4.91% | 521 31.65% | 396 3.75% | 381 2.19% | 373 12.65% | 331 22.73% | 270 -4.69% | 283 -34.98% | 436 4.93% | 415 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
72 -22.65% | 93 -20.26% | 116 -16.85% | 140 -11.65% | 158 -0.64% | 159 148.8% | 64 5.93% | 60 21.65% | 50 -6.73% | 53 100% | 27 147.62% | 11 -90.41% | 112 -30.25% | 161 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
645 | 693 | 512 | 467 | 387 | 361 | 328 | 321 | 318 | 277 | 246 | 261 | 325 | 255 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
309 4.31% | 297 40.44% | 211 20.41% | 175 15.1% | 152 -1.97% | 155 55.9% | 100 8.33% | 92 4.65% | 88 6.17% | 83 14.89% | 72 -22.1% | 93 -11.71% | 105 86.36% | 56 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.99% -15.09% | 11.76% -36.22% | 18.44% -17.66% | 22.4% -22.52% | 28.91% -5.29% | 30.52% 88.98% | 16.15% 2.1% | 15.82% 19.04% | 13.29% -17.21% | 16.05% 62.96% | 9.85% 159.81% | 3.79% -85.25% | 25.7% -33.53% | 38.67% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 374 23.44% | 303 -18.54% | 372 -27.05% | 510 -12.3% | 582 43.14% | 406 8.9% | 373 6.26% | 351 -20.12% | 440 27.41% | 345 25.7% | 275 -16.61% | 329 -4.17% | 344 42.07% | 242 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
17 -35.85% | 27 -82.33% | 153 -28.06% | 213 -18.71% | 262 226.75% | 80 -23.04% | 104 -38.18% | 169 -14.29% | 197 154.97% | 77 -17.49% | 94 -14.08% | 109 -0.93% | 110 211.59% | 35 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
98 50.39% | 65 0.79% | 64 -7.35% | 70 7.09% | 65 -25.73% | 87 -4.47% | 92 -1.1% | 93 17.53% | 79 20.31% | 65 16.36% | 56 0% | 56 -22.54% | 73 51.06% | 48 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
33 44.44% | 23 -61.21% | 59 -42.29% | 103 -40.53% | 173 445.16% | 32 40.91% | 22 18.92% | 19 23.33% | 15 -75.61% | 63 296.77% | 16 -65.93% | 47 31.88% | 35 72.5% | 20 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 87 34.92% | 64 -6.67% | 69 27.36% | 54 -66.77% | 163 440.68% | 30 5.36% | 29 0% | 29 -23.29% | 37 -80.69% | 193 148.68% | 78 10.14% | 71 -22.03% | 90 75.25% | 52 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
341 23.06% | 277 0.93% | 275 -32.62% | 407 -0.38% | 409 9.14% | 375 14.17% | 328 21.13% | 271 -15.34% | 320 15.93% | 276 20.54% | 229 -18.99% | 283 3.75% | 273 24.53% | 219 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
172 17.42% | 147 71.86% | 85 -50.74% | 173 89.39% | 92 -56.13% | 209 40.21% | 149 142.5% | 61 -51.61% | 127 1277.78% | 9 -80% | 46 -50.28% | 93 35.07% | 69 -35.89% | 107 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 38 -2.56% |
| 2020 | 39 -2.5% |
| 2019 | 40 5.26% |
| 2018 | 38 11.76% |
| 2017 | 34 -8.11% |
| 2016 | 37 |
| 2015 | 37 27.59% |
| 2014 | 29 7.41% |
| 2013 | 27 |