| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 274 8.06% | 254 2.69% | 247 -2.23% | 253 41.55% | 178 -1.41% | 181 18.79% | 152 -15.58% | 180 13.14% | 160 0.65% | 159 -11.17% | 178 -27.74% | 247 -12.34% | 282 14.55% | 246 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 9.38% | 16 -15.79% | 19 -5% | 20 400% | 4 -78.38% | 19 208.33% | 6 300% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -94.44% | 9 12.5% | 8 -42.86% | 14 75% | 8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
256 | 237 | 228 | 232 | 174 | 162 | 146 | 178 | 159 | 157 | 174 | 237 | 267 | 73 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
16 34.78% | 12 0% | 12 4.55% | 11 -12% | 13 78.57% | 7 -17.65% | 9 -19.05% | 11 10.53% | 10 35.71% | 7 -12.5% | 8 6.67% | 8 36.36% | 6 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.53% 1.21% | 6.45% -18% | 7.87% -2.84% | 8.1% 253.24% | 2.29% -78.07% | 10.45% 159.56% | 4.03% 373.83% | 0.85% 165.16% | 0.32% -0.64% | 0.32% -93.75% | 5.16% 55.69% | 3.31% -34.81% | 5.08% 52.77% | 3.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 186 2.54% | 181 -11.28% | 204 -3.86% | 212 4.53% | 203 -7.67% | 220 -11.89% | 250 0.83% | 247 0.62% | 246 8.82% | 226 3.76% | 218 17.68% | 185 25.69% | 147 66.47% | 88 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
137 -23.5% | 178 0% | 178 10.79% | 161 2.61% | 157 -16.58% | 188 3.95% | 181 6.31% | 170 -2.63% | 175 7.89% | 162 11.62% | 145 18.33% | 123 28.34% | 96 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
186 236.11% | 55 -41.3% | 94 -21.37% | 120 -7.14% | 129 -13.4% | 149 -0.68% | 150 -0.68% | 151 -1.01% | 152 14.62% | 133 1.56% | 131 23.67% | 106 30.19% | 81 130.43% | 35 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 26 59.38% | 16 -48.39% | 32 106.67% | 15 -14.29% | 18 66.67% | 11 -22.22% | 14 -3.57% | 14 -70.83% | 49 84.62% | 27 -23.53% | 35 195.65% | 12 -11.54% | 13 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
142 12.6% | 126 14.42% | 110 18.78% | 93 24.83% | 74 4.32% | 71 32.38% | 54 11.7% | 48 3.3% | 47 1.11% | 46 2.27% | 45 7.32% | 42 22.39% | 34 -57.05% | 80 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
18 100% | 9 350% | 2 -92.31% | 27 -40.91% | 45 -11.11% | 51 6.45% | 48 -13.08% | 55 2575% | 2 -92.98% | 29 470% | 5 -60% | 13 108.33% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 50% |
| 2020 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 -50% |
| 2017 | 4 33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 -25% |
| 2013 | 4 |