| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 215 -10.36% | 3 587 -6.55% | 3 838 18.11% | 3 250 9.08% | 2 979 2.1% | 2 918 2.06% | 2 859 0.23% | 2 852 9.2% | 2 612 8.08% | 2 417 -4.49% | 2 530 16.17% | 2 178 -9.27% | 2 401 5.86% | 2 268 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
524 21.73% | 431 -52.56% | 908 140.84% | 377 -24.64% | 500 94.82% | 257 9.37% | 235 -29.92% | 335 -18.63% | 412 4.95% | 392 -35.92% | 612 22.52% | 500 5.17% | 475 132.83% | 204 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 705 | 3 149 | 2 926 | 2 868 | 2 476 | 2 656 | 2 621 | 2 513 | 2 195 | 2 006 | 1 913 | 1 674 | 1 921 | 1 972 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
584 17.61% | 496 -1.82% | 506 10.01% | 460 -0.66% | 463 3.31% | 448 7.35% | 417 2.51% | 407 17.06% | 348 37.93% | 252 29.74% | 194 9.51% | 177 13.03% | 157 46.19% | 107 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 16.3% 35.81% | 12% -49.24% | 23.64% 103.91% | 11.6% -30.91% | 16.78% 90.81% | 8.8% 7.16% | 8.21% -30.09% | 11.74% -25.49% | 15.76% -2.89% | 16.23% -32.91% | 24.19% 5.46% | 22.93% 15.91% | 19.79% 119.94% | 9% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 826 8.44% | 5 373 26.28% | 4 254 -2.35% | 4 357 19.85% | 3 635 14.73% | 3 168 7.46% | 2 949 123.79% | 1 318 -54.2% | 2 877 16% | 2 480 8.96% | 2 276 11.11% | 2 049 16.82% | 1 754 4.32% | 1 681 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 890 1.38% | 2 850 44.62% | 1 971 6.26% | 1 855 74.68% | 1 062 53.62% | 691 70.06% | 406 -64.96% | 1 160 375.68% | 244 -5.54% | 258 -32.76% | 384 -17.02% | 463 25.69% | 368 0% | 368 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 092 21.51% | 898 -2.12% | 918 -6.32% | 980 3.12% | 950 -6.07% | 1 011 9.4% | 924 1605.66% | 54 -93.61% | 849 14.25% | 743 19.1% | 624 19.02% | 524 11.78% | 469 28.07% | 366 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
191 30.77% | 146 -96.37% | 4 029 2492.11% | 155 29.91% | 120 -10.69% | 134 95.52% | 69 -93.5% | 1 054 301.95% | 262 210.91% | 84 -62.84% | 227 -54.65% | 501 -23.63% | 655 -35.15% | 1 011 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 604 32.51% | 456 24.76% | 366 -38.04% | 590 -19.81% | 736 10.95% | 663 -29.63% | 942 997.02% | 86 -93.56% | 1 333 6.49% | 1 252 11.62% | 1 122 23.4% | 909 10.16% | 825 -1.16% | 835 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 371 9.59% | 4 901 6.43% | 4 605 21.45% | 3 792 9.33% | 3 468 14.87% | 3 019 5.41% | 2 864 1.58% | 2 820 7.84% | 2 615 9.13% | 2 396 16.92% | 2 049 32.36% | 1 548 40.97% | 1 098 70.34% | 645 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 238 6.23% | 1 165 10.2% | 1 057 14.38% | 924 5.3% | 878 9.5% | 802 18.7% | 675 455.04% | 122 -73.02% | 451 98.65% | 227 54.7% | 147 -4.01% | 153 4.91% | 146 30.14% | 112 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 63 5% |
| 2020 | 60 -3.23% |
| 2019 | 62 12.73% |
| 2018 | 55 -11.29% |
| 2017 | 62 -13.89% |
| 2016 | 72 1.41% |
| 2015 | 71 -4.05% |
| 2014 | 74 -1.33% |
| 2013 | 75 |