| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 482 -21.15% | 612 27.1% | 481 -53.16% | 1 027 45.9% | 704 44.64% | 487 -55.05% | 1 083 23.43% | 877 121.71% | 396 -60.73% | 1 008 207.97% | 327 84.97% | 177 41.22% | 125 157.89% | 49 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-41 -129.67% | 140 55.11% | 90 -70.72% | 307 131.15% | 133 275.68% | -76 -118.41% | 411 1240% | 31 108.61% | -356 -327.04% | 157 151.42% | -305 67.48% | -939 -208.57% | -304 -395.83% | -61 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
417 | 441 | 354 | 669 | 480 | 452 | 525 | 653 | 453 | 701 | 454 | 455 | 428 | 102 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
98 10.98% | 88 10.9% | 80 5.41% | 76 -3.9% | 79 5.48% | 75 0% | 75 4.29% | 72 18.64% | 60 13.46% | 53 0.97% | 53 -19.53% | 65 4.92% | 62 52.5% | 41 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -8.59% -137.63% | 22.83% 22.04% | 18.7% -37.48% | 29.92% 58.44% | 18.88% 221.45% | -15.55% -140.95% | 37.96% 985.67% | 3.5% 103.88% | -90.05% -678.15% | 15.58% 116.7% | -93.28% 82.42% | -530.64% -118.5% | -242.86% -92.26% | -126.32% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 734 -12.26% | 1 977 -1.13% | 1 999 -13.8% | 2 319 -14.53% | 2 713 -1.43% | 2 753 -7.17% | 2 965 -8.13% | 3 228 -7.61% | 3 494 -7.69% | 3 785 -11.77% | 4 289 -3.6% | 4 449 -5.72% | 4 719 -17.29% | 5 706 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 656 -7.09% | 1 782 -9.2% | 1 962 -5.72% | 2 081 -14.76% | 2 442 -10.41% | 2 726 -6.03% | 2 901 -8.63% | 3 175 -7.36% | 3 427 -7.85% | 3 719 -7.83% | 4 035 -7.2% | 4 348 -6.9% | 4 670 -5.37% | 4 934 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 0% | 3 -86.96% | 24 27.78% | 18 -7.69% | 20 30% | 15 -31.82% | 22 0% | 22 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 120 -16.38% | 1 339 -6.76% | 1 436 -19.4% | 1 782 -26.32% | 2 418 -3.74% | 2 512 0.18% | 2 508 -16.23% | 2 994 -3.3% | 3 096 6.85% | 2 897 -15.32% | 3 422 9.24% | 3 132 -30.85% | 4 530 -13.17% | 5 217 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
518 -20.8% | 654 -19.66% | 814 -24.19% | 1 074 -33.86% | 1 623 -8.55% | 1 775 -2.83% | 1 827 -21.23% | 2 319 -14.77% | 2 721 6.87% | 2 546 -14.14% | 2 965 0% | 2 965 -32.66% | 4 404 -13.59% | 5 097 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 37 38.46% | 27 -3.7% | 28 -10% | 31 -28.57% | 43 78.72% | 24 -11.32% | 27 -28.38% | 38 8.82% | 35 -9.33% | 38 240.91% | 11 22.22% | 9 100% | 5 -97.65% | 196 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-162 -132.88% | 491 446.02% | 90 -32.31% | 133 117.97% | -740 -184.77% | 873 112.31% | 411 134.02% | -1 208 3.71% | -1 255 -39.59% | -899 14.87% | -1 056 -40.67% | -751 -495.69% | 190 -61.63% | 494 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
42 -75.08% | 168 1727.78% | 9 -95.56% | 207 -9.4% | 229 7350% | 3 -88.89% | 28 125% | 12 41.18% | 9 -5.56% | 9 -95.88% | 223 189.4% | 77 243.18% | 22 -95.93% | 553 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 33.33% |
| 2020 | 12 -25% |
| 2019 | 16 33.33% |
| 2018 | 12 -29.41% |
| 2017 | 17 -10.53% |
| 2016 | 19 5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2014 | 19 5.56% |
| 2013 | 18 |