| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 982 -5.78% | 5 287 -8.64% | 5 787 38.63% | 4 175 65.65% | 2 520 67.82% | 1 502 28.65% | 1 167 46.91% | 795 143.57% | 326 76.24% | 185 25.69% | 147 -99.26% | 19 865 216.75% | 6 272 -67.77% | 19 460 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
605 -43.8% | 1 076 0.81% | 1 068 10.71% | 964 151.8% | 383 -8.88% | 420 47.05% | 286 132.92% | 123 1400% | 8 77.78% | 5 -82.35% | 26 -95.89% | 635 159.31% | -1 071 -179.5% | 1 347 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 364 | 4 193 | 4 700 | 3 179 | 2 078 | 1 069 | 864 | 672 | 310 | 174 | 119 | 17 | 7 | 18 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
269 0.19% | 269 52.02% | 177 24.46% | 142 91.72% | 74 26.09% | 59 71.64% | 34 81.08% | 19 42.31% | 13 44.44% | 9 157.14% | 4 -98.71% | 278 13500% | 2 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 12.14% -40.35% | 20.36% 10.35% | 18.45% -20.14% | 23.1% 52.01% | 15.2% -45.71% | 27.99% 14.3% | 24.49% 58.54% | 15.44% 515.83% | 2.51% 0.87% | 2.49% -85.96% | 17.71% 453.95% | 3.2% 118.73% | -17.07% -346.68% | 6.92% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 440 0.55% | 7 400 -1.89% | 7 543 26.28% | 5 973 12.99% | 5 286 11% | 4 762 5.18% | 4 527 90.51% | 2 376 0% | 2 376 1039.22% | 209 292.31% | 53 1.96% | 52 12.09% | 47 15.19% | 40 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 878 -6.91% | 4 165 -6.77% | 4 468 20.74% | 3 701 5.31% | 3 514 -7.51% | 3 799 -6.68% | 4 071 82.22% | 2 234 0% | 2 234 3368.25% | 64 6.78% | 60 28.26% | 47 4.55% | 45 14.29% | 39 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 932 7.14% | 2 737 2% | 2 683 77.12% | 1 515 38.65% | 1 093 33.65% | 818 172.4% | 300 82.3% | 165 149.61% | 66 12800% | 1 -83.33% | 3 -33.33% | 5 200% | 2 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
948 -19.07% | 1 171 -29.62% | 1 664 19.89% | 1 388 1.12% | 1 373 31.68% | 1 043 5.21% | 991 -29.14% | 1 398 531.64% | 221 33.64% | 166 161.29% | 63 44.19% | 44 0% | 44 8.86% | 40 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
309 -39.48% | 510 -37.27% | 813 66.95% | 487 156.18% | 190 -38% | 307 1478.95% | 19 -30.91% | 28 -35.29% | 43 203.57% | 14 133.33% | 6 -36.84% | 10 -36.67% | 15 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 420 44.97% | 290 7.18% | 270 -58.05% | 645 55.87% | 414 221.03% | 129 69.13% | 76 -75.37% | 309 523.71% | 50 24.36% | 40 -1.27% | 40 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 158 6.61% | 5 776 12.74% | 5 123 23.08% | 4 162 26.35% | 3 294 -3.52% | 3 414 35.32% | 2 523 11.37% | 2 266 5.12% | 2 155 4917.86% | 43 9.09% | 39 352.94% | 9 240% | 3 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
209 1.74% | 206 74.78% | 118 14.43% | 103 -38.53% | 167 921.88% | 16 -79.49% | 80 -71.94% | 284 796.77% | 32 342.86% | 7 -83.72% | 44 | 1 100% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 66 1.54% |
| 2020 | 65 3.17% |
| 2019 | 63 34.04% |
| 2018 | 47 14.63% |
| 2017 | 41 64% |
| 2016 | 25 8.7% |
| 2015 | 23 43.75% |
| 2014 | 16 100% |
| 2013 | 8 |