| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 062 -15.53% | 1 258 -2.69% | 1 293 2.18% | 1 265 17.36% | 1 078 -20.03% | 1 348 1.19% | 1 332 -0.08% | 1 333 5.93% | 1 258 8.8% | 1 157 36.02% | 850 21.56% | 699 -14.07% | 814 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
93 -5.21% | 98 14.97% | 85 75.79% | 49 -46.93% | 92 -44.06% | 164 44.8% | 113 38.13% | 82 153.97% | 32 10.53% | 29 23.91% | 24 -24.59% | 31 -95.56% | 702 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
969 | 1 159 | 1 207 | 1 216 | 986 | 1 184 | 1 214 | 1 243 | 1 167 | 1 111 | 810 | 642 | 788 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
31 11.11% | 28 -3.57% | 29 -60.56% | 73 30.28% | 56 147.73% | 22 15.79% | 19 -5% | 20 | 16 10.34% | 15 -27.5% | 20 110.53% | 10 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.76% 12.22% | 7.8% 18.15% | 6.61% 72.03% | 3.84% -54.78% | 8.49% -30.05% | 12.14% 43.09% | 8.48% 38.23% | 6.14% 139.75% | 2.56% 1.59% | 2.52% -8.9% | 2.77% -37.97% | 4.46% -94.83% | 86.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 210 -12.18% | 239 -47.06% | 452 13.77% | 397 3.05% | 386 10.23% | 350 10.68% | 316 4.04% | 304 -8.47% | 332 39.57% | 238 10.19% | 216 2.18% | 211 -9.43% | 233 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
29 -21.92% | 37 8.96% | 34 -6.94% | 37 -81.4% | 198 40.73% | 141 -38.2% | 228 -5.72% | 241 -1.67% | 245 16.22% | 211 40.96% | 150 -5.48% | 159 307.89% | 39 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
20 18.18% | 17 -10.81% | 19 -17.78% | 23 4.65% | 22 -4.44% | 23 40.63% | 16 -30.43% | 24 -23.33% | 31 62.16% | 19 -58.89% | 46 104.55% | 22 12.82% | 20 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
16 -32.61% | 24 -11.54% | 27 -31.58% | 39 15.15% | 34 112.9% | 16 -3.13% | 16 -84.54% | 106 -34.7% | 162 7.46% | 151 13.46% | 133 -11.26% | 150 -35.75% | 233 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
59 -43.14% | 104 5.7% | 99 -16.81% | 119 36.47% | 87 -44.81% | 157 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 70 -32% | 102 -65.58% | 297 49.74% | 198 215.45% | 63 108.47% | 30 43.9% | 21 156.25% | 8 -15.79% | 10 58.33% | 6 71.43% | 4 | 20 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
194 -9.95% | 216 -49.28% | 425 18.69% | 358 0.43% | 357 6.89% | 334 11.43% | 300 51.42% | 198 66.81% | 119 36.47% | 87 4.94% | 83 157.14% | 32 36.96% | 24 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
92 10.49% | 83 -18.59% | 102 -26.84% | 139 35.32% | 103 -34.1% | 156 205% | 51 66.67% | 31 | 2 -91.43% | 18 -40.68% | 30 -24.36% | 40 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 33.33% |
| 2020 | 6 -25% |
| 2019 | 8 33.33% |
| 2018 | 6 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 9 12.5% |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 14.29% |
| 2013 | 7 |