| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 770 21.1% | 1 461 -2.69% | 1 502 3.05% | 1 457 -0.9% | 1 470 -2.81% | 1 513 22.07% | 1 239 24.69% | 994 -23.16% | 1 294 50.95% | 857 33.33% | 643 36.33% | 471 14.39% | 412 74.08% | 237 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
156 684.62% | 20 -58.06% | 48 -51.81% | 99 -23.11% | 128 -24.85% | 171 100% | 85 29.46% | 66 -60.31% | 166 -2.99% | 171 28.85% | 133 195.45% | 45 158.82% | 17 1600% | 1 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 592 | 1 417 | 1 430 | 1 331 | 1 322 | 1 309 | 1 088 | 874 | 1 084 | 668 | 495 | 411 | 387 | 232 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
262 -29.86% | 373 15.87% | 322 -10.64% | 360 5.22% | 343 58.02% | 217 -6.81% | 233 3.88% | 224 24.43% | 180 64.49% | 109 32.1% | 83 17.39% | 71 15% | 61 87.5% | 33 | ||
| Нетен марж | 8.84% 547.91% | 1.36% -56.91% | 3.17% -53.24% | 6.77% -22.41% | 8.73% -22.68% | 11.29% 63.84% | 6.89% 3.82% | 6.64% -48.34% | 12.85% -35.73% | 19.99% -3.37% | 20.68% 116.71% | 9.54% 126.26% | 4.22% 876.55% | 0.43% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 046 -0.52% | 2 056 3.87% | 1 980 -5.84% | 2 102 14.44% | 1 837 156.28% | 717 -41.36% | 1 222 11.52% | 1 096 2.19% | 1 073 42.53% | 753 46.91% | 512 54.87% | 331 15.74% | 286 34.05% | 213 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
641 -16.23% | 765 -11.63% | 866 -16.26% | 1 034 38.09% | 749 4.49% | 717 19.52% | 600 151.18% | 239 -47.05% | 451 98.2% | 228 66.67% | 137 7.23% | 127 0.4% | 127 29.17% | 98 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
1 023 -11.47% | 1 155 24.05% | 931 8.33% | 859 4.47% | 823 45.74% | 564 13.93% | 495 4.42% | 474 19.43% | 397 46.88% | 270 63.27% | 166 90.59% | 87 -13.71% | 101 22.36% | 82 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
961 -9.79% | 1 066 12.77% | 945 -8.33% | 1 031 0% | 1 031 43.79% | 717 10.48% | 649 20.06% | 540 6.77% | 506 -3.04% | 522 104.61% | 255 25.38% | 203 1.79% | 200 40.14% | 143 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
557 -5.8% | 591 26.62% | 467 -21.16% | 592 -23.72% | 776 168.2% | 289 -28.63% | 405 -8.32% | 442 14.27% | 387 84.18% | 210 51.66% | 139 7.54% | 129 -9.03% | 142 87.16% | 76 | ||
| Вземания общо | 297 148.29% | 120 -32.17% | 176 -11.99% | 200 9.19% | 184 -5.28% | 194 99.47% | 97 46.15% | 66 -14.47% | 78 -40.86% | 131 46.86% | 89 34.62% | 66 145.28% | 27 140.91% | 11 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 084 14.9% | 944 2.16% | 924 5.24% | 878 8.88% | 806 12.48% | 717 24.96% | 574 3.22% | 556 -1.9% | 567 35.45% | 418 62.62% | 257 102.01% | 127 48.21% | 86 21.74% | 71 | ||
|
Парични средства |
82 1500% | 5 100% | 3 150% | 1 -98.58% | 72 513.04% | 12 -59.65% | 29 -25.97% | 39 -73.17% | 147 22.13% | 120 0% | 120 142.27% | 50 67.24% | 30 38.1% | 21 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 64 -5.88% |
| 2019 | 68 4.62% |
| 2018 | 65 -10.96% |
| 2017 | 73 -22.34% |
| 2016 | 94 28.77% |
| 2015 | 73 15.87% |
| 2014 | 63 5% |
| 2013 | 60 |