| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 113 483 36.75% | 82 987 21.91% | 68 070 68.36% | 40 430 -2.3% | 41 383 1.47% | 40 785 28.17% | 31 820 7.87% | 29 497 | 18 985 -10.38% | 21 184 37.13% | 15 449 -8.38% | 16 862 33.63% | 12 618 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 136 1.35% | 5 067 29.49% | 3 913 295.35% | 990 -45.43% | 1 814 -0.53% | 1 824 -30.7% | 2 632 -1% | 2 658 | 1 148 -15.34% | 1 356 -49.8% | 2 702 19.65% | 2 258 313.96% | 546 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
106 230 | 77 285 | 63 174 | 39 752 | 40 130 | 39 545 | 29 022 | 26 000 | 17 197 | 19 523 | 12 373 | 13 952 | 11 422 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
7 447 13.43% | 6 565 26.95% | 5 172 5.49% | 4 903 9.66% | 4 471 20.76% | 3 702 25.6% | 2 948 83.77% | 1 604 | 1 260 39.58% | 903 44.28% | 626 1.58% | 616 5.15% | 586 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.53% -25.88% | 6.11% 6.21% | 5.75% 134.82% | 2.45% -44.15% | 4.38% -1.97% | 4.47% -45.93% | 8.27% -8.23% | 9.01% | 6.05% -5.54% | 6.4% -63.39% | 17.49% 30.6% | 13.39% 209.78% | 4.32% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 73 965 24.88% | 59 230 12.8% | 52 509 5.11% | 49 955 31.64% | 37 949 -0.38% | 38 095 17.68% | 32 371 10.45% | 29 309 13.66% | 25 787 3.44% | 24 931 21.85% | 20 460 26.77% | 16 140 -1.96% | 16 463 9.32% | 15 059 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
10 692 -7.71% | 11 585 0% | 11 585 -4.85% | 12 175 -0.83% | 12 277 0.26% | 12 245 -0.14% | 12 262 10.46% | 11 101 25.21% | 8 865 -5.91% | 9 422 0.49% | 9 376 -2.49% | 9 615 -3% | 9 912 -0.26% | 9 938 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
40 684 33.43% | 30 490 63.03% | 18 702 -8.37% | 20 410 24.32% | 16 418 -5.58% | 17 388 59.94% | 10 871 14.41% | 9 502 -11.03% | 10 680 8.58% | 9 837 52.44% | 6 453 33.19% | 4 845 -15.33% | 5 722 25.71% | 4 552 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
47 160 25.47% | 37 585 6.31% | 35 355 0.39% | 35 219 68.42% | 20 912 -7.62% | 22 637 21.62% | 18 613 4.61% | 17 793 8.11% | 16 458 -2.21% | 16 831 26.38% | 13 317 45.8% | 9 134 -23.1% | 11 878 -4.61% | 12 452 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
36 330 35.37% | 26 838 -13.77% | 31 123 20.74% | 25 778 50.98% | 17 074 -99.9% | 17 925 115 118121.13% | 15 162 15.05% | 13 179 117.79% | 6 051 -1.27% | 6 129 -15.51% | 7 254 44.97% | 5 004 -46.16% | 9 294 50.36% | 6 181 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 21 458 29.79% | 16 533 -23.48% | 21 606 145.99% | 8 783 18.31% | 7 424 22.85% | 6 043 -19.9% | 7 544 40.35% | 5 375 39.8% | 3 845 -7.99% | 4 179 5.85% | 3 948 170.15% | 1 461 229.26% | 444 0% | 444 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
26 625 23.9% | 21 490 26.16% | 17 033 15.59% | 14 736 -13.5% | 17 037 10.22% | 15 457 12.35% | 13 758 19.47% | 11 516 23.44% | 9 329 15.17% | 8 100 13.4% | 7 143 1.95% | 7 006 52.82% | 4 585 75.86% | 2 607 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 105 69.22% | 653 14.43% | 571 -76.06% | 2 384 817.72% | 260 -41.47% | 444 -13.97% | 516 -6.92% | 554 100.74% | 276 151.16% | 110 108.74% | 53 -75.88% | 218 -69.63% | 719 476.23% | 125 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 930 58.43% |
| 2020 | 587 9.72% |
| 2019 | 535 9.86% |
| 2018 | 487 -3.56% |
| 2017 | 505 -10.78% |
| 2016 | 566 5.79% |
| 2015 | 535 -6.63% |
| 2014 | 573 14.6% |
| 2013 | 500 |