| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 128 -11.61% | 12 590 | 6 019 21.6% | 4 950 -2.82% | 5 094 54.3% | 3 301 11.93% | 2 950 -14.56% | 3 452 46.46% | 2 357 -1.14% | 2 384 19.47% | 1 996 -25.03% | 2 662 19.02% | 2 236 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
469 63.46% | 287 | 424 -56.75% | 981 30.99% | 749 118.66% | 343 -54.58% | 754 -24.13% | 994 54.78% | 642 24.23% | 517 -20.52% | 650 -10.04% | 723 84.35% | 392 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 634 | 12 258 | 5 582 | 3 973 | 4 338 | 2 972 | 2 198 | 2 459 | 1 708 | 1 805 | 1 339 | 1 928 | 1 844 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 198 21.21% | 988 | 803 40.52% | 572 9.07% | 524 36.12% | 385 185.23% | 135 0% | 135 60.98% | 84 19.71% | 70 20.18% | 58 -40.93% | 99 80.37% | 55 | |
| Нетен марж | 4.21% 84.94% | 2.28% | 7.05% -64.43% | 19.82% 34.79% | 14.7% 41.71% | 10.38% -59.42% | 25.57% -11.2% | 28.79% 5.68% | 27.25% 25.66% | 21.68% -33.47% | 32.59% 19.99% | 27.16% 54.89% | 17.54% | |
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 629 19.59% | 4 707 13.51% | 4 147 -8.88% | 4 550 62.11% | 2 807 20.29% | 2 334 -23.72% | 3 059 -25.37% | 4 099 1.91% | 4 022 44.8% | 2 778 17.01% | 2 374 29.91% | 1 827 22.4% | 1 493 7.55% | 1 388 |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
302 25.53% | 240 -17.4% | 291 67.35% | 174 0.59% | 173 -3.98% | 180 -38.68% | 293 -27.43% | 404 44.61% | 280 501.1% | 47 30% | 36 -47.37% | 68 0.76% | 67 -4.35% | 71 |
|
Материални запаси |
3 076 -2.04% | 3 140 39.03% | 2 258 -26.98% | 3 093 111.73% | 1 461 35.72% | 1 076 32.89% | 810 -1.49% | 822 24.65% | 660 -7.73% | 715 1.38% | 705 98.7% | 355 -28.31% | 495 -45.22% | 903 |
|
Общо задължения |
3 240 18.21% | 2 741 12.72% | 2 432 -44.44% | 4 377 139.98% | 1 824 163.05% | 693 -46.7% | 1 301 37.14% | 948 44.58% | 656 1786.76% | 35 -98.51% | 2 331 1256.85% | 172 -87.95% | 1 425 47.12% | 969 |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 -79.65% | 58 -44.06% | 103 201.49% | 34 0% | 34 -71.97% | 122 -40.99% | 207 -28.06% | 288 36.32% | 211 | 15 | 15 -74.34% | 58 | ||
| Вземания общо | 2 131 67.22% | 1 274 -15.73% | 1 512 20.06% | 1 259 11.65% | 1 128 6.31% | 1 061 -45.31% | 1 940 -25.53% | 2 605 -7.4% | 2 813 61.3% | 1 744 7.57% | 1 621 15.56% | 1 403 66.2% | 844 112.48% | 397 |
|
Собствен капитал |
2 389 21.51% | 1 966 15.09% | 1 708 100.3% | 853 -13.26% | 983 -40.06% | 1 640 -6.72% | 1 758 -44.19% | 3 151 -6.41% | 3 366 22.72% | 2 743 26.27% | 2 172 31.22% | 1 656 54.78% | 1 070 155.12% | 419 |
|
Парични средства |
117 128% | 51 -38.65% | 83 239.58% | 25 -46.07% | 46 178.13% | 16 3.23% | 16 34.78% | 12 -4.17% | 12 -27.27% | 17 266.67% | 5 200% | 2 -98.22% | 86 2716.67% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2020 | 85 -5.56% |
| 2019 | 90 7.14% |
| 2018 | 84 13.51% |
| 2017 | 74 -7.5% |
| 2016 | 80 -2.44% |
| 2015 | 82 17.14% |
| 2014 | 70 27.27% |
| 2013 | 55 |