| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 | 130 -5.9% | 139 -1.45% | 141 -23.18% | 183 19.33% | 153 2.04% | 150 2.08% | 147 -21.53% | 188 2.51% | 183 11.53% | 164 0.94% | 163 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-16 | -13 66.22% | -38 -840% | 5 -33.33% | 8 125% | -31 -561.54% | 7 119.4% | -34 -1057.14% | 4 -53.33% | 8 250% | -5 -242.86% | 4 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
24 | 143 | 143 | 98 | 142 | 150 | 107 | 151 | 151 | 157 | 151 | 159 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 | 49 -23.2% | 64 42.05% | 45 -4.35% | 47 2.22% | 46 -17.43% | 56 -10.66% | 62 22% | 51 20.48% | 42 12.16% | 38 1.37% | 37 | |||
| Нетен марж | -1600% | -9.8% 64.1% | -27.31% -850.92% | 3.64% -13.21% | 4.19% 120.95% | -20% -552.31% | 4.42% 119.01% | -23.26% -1319.69% | 1.91% -54.48% | 4.19% 234.5% | -3.12% -241.52% | 2.2% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 315 -6.66% | 338 -20.46% | 425 -13.89% | 493 3.21% | 478 0.11% | 478 6.14% | 450 -2.76% | 463 -9.77% | 513 -6% | 546 59.73% | 342 11.71% | 306 32.59% | 231 40.94% | 164 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
306 0% | 306 -0.83% | 309 -2.11% | 315 -1.44% | 320 -2.64% | 329 -2.72% | 338 -8.95% | 371 -7.4% | 401 0.77% | 398 56.85% | 254 5.31% | 241 30.11% | 185 35.58% | 137 | |
|
Материални запаси |
3 | 111 14.74% | 97 42.86% | 68 34.34% | 51 23.75% | 41 128.57% | 18 -5.41% | 19 -28.85% | 27 30% | 20 42.86% | 14 | ||||
|
Общо задължения |
200 -2.73% | 206 -17.92% | 251 -51.05% | 513 5.8% | 485 8.59% | 446 6.59% | 419 1.61% | 412 -4.39% | 431 -8.37% | 470 104.9% | 230 20.7% | 190 -3.38% | 197 57.14% | 125 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
33 -90.5% | 350 -5.66% | 371 -4.1% | 387 0.4% | 385 -3.71% | 400 211.55% | 128 172.83% | 47 -67.94% | 147 34.11% | 109 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 111 | 9 -43.33% | 15 100% | 8 1400% | 1 0% | 1 -90.91% | 6 266.67% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 -86.67% | 8 | ||||
|
Собствен капитал |
115 -12.79% | 132 -23.89% | 173 992.11% | -19 -105.65% | 344 1001.64% | 31 19.61% | 26 -48.48% | 51 -38.13% | 82 8.84% | 75 -32.88% | 112 -3.1% | 116 247.69% | 33 -13.33% | 38 | |
|
Парични средства |
2 | 3 25% | 2 -20% | 3 0% | 3 -93.15% | 37 -63.13% | 101 160.53% | 39 3700% | 1 -33.33% | 2 50% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2018 | 11 -31.25% |
| 2017 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2016 | 18 -10% |
| 2015 | 20 -13.04% |
| 2014 | 23 21.05% |
| 2013 | 19 |