| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 352 19.35% | 2 809 24.02% | 2 265 19.03% | 1 903 -5.03% | 2 003 3.87% | 1 929 39.6% | 1 382 -30.91% | 2 000 41.7% | 1 411 -4.33% | 1 475 -17.99% | 1 799 | 2 189 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
335 64.99% | 203 285.44% | 53 415% | 10 -87.95% | 85 -54.14% | 185 1348% | 13 -68.35% | 40 364.71% | 9 -91.01% | 97 470.59% | -26 | -61 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 015 | 2 603 | 2 210 | 1 903 | 1 906 | 1 723 | 1 331 | 1 925 | 1 393 | 1 362 | 1 805 | 2 217 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 551 15.76% | 1 340 20.74% | 1 110 14.63% | 968 12.21% | 863 13.22% | 762 33.27% | 572 16.22% | 492 -3.51% | 510 11.9% | 456 35.62% | 336 | 233 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.99% 38.24% | 7.23% 210.78% | 2.33% 332.67% | 0.54% -87.31% | 4.24% -55.85% | 9.6% 937.25% | 0.93% -54.19% | 2.02% 227.94% | 0.62% -90.6% | 6.55% 551.9% | -1.45% | -2.78% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 665 -18.81% | 4 515 47.88% | 3 053 -6.79% | 3 275 6.08% | 3 088 13.73% | 2 715 16.4% | 2 333 -1.85% | 2 376 28.93% | 1 843 -7.14% | 1 985 -5.62% | 2 103 -23.86% | 2 762 0% | 2 762 199.94% | 921 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 110 17.55% | 2 645 -5.1% | 2 788 -4.18% | 2 909 4.71% | 2 778 12.32% | 2 474 16.13% | 2 130 -0.88% | 2 149 32.92% | 1 617 -5.89% | 1 718 0.12% | 1 716 2.38% | 1 676 31.75% | 1 272 58.47% | 803 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
201 3.15% | 195 9.17% | 178 10.44% | 162 14.91% | 141 4.56% | 134 68.59% | 80 22.83% | 65 51.19% | 43 7.69% | 40 -76% | 166 -70.29% | 559 1051.58% | 49 61.02% | 30 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 000 143.16% | 411 -38.25% | 666 -28.85% | 936 37.28% | 682 -42.12% | 1 178 20.14% | 980 -46.82% | 1 843 241.71% | 539 -21.56% | 688 -21.94% | 881 33.77% | 659 -56.25% | 1 505 67.84% | 897 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
50 10.11% | 46 2.3% | 44 3.57% | 43 18.31% | 36 121.88% | 16 -68.63% | 52 -40.7% | 88 -31.47% | 128 -27.87% | 178 -33.59% | 268 -19.75% | 334 -21.89% | 427 46.92% | 291 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 330 108.39% | 159 100% | 79 -59.32% | 195 24.51% | 156 69.06% | 93 -3.21% | 96 3.89% | 92 -47.67% | 176 -18.1% | 215 -44% | 383 228.95% | 117 -91.77% | 1 417 1600.61% | 83 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 666 5.87% | 2 518 5.48% | 2 387 2.03% | 2 340 -2.76% | 2 406 56.5% | 1 537 13.69% | 1 352 0.88% | 1 341 2.82% | 1 304 0.59% | 1 296 6.07% | 1 222 -2.05% | 1 248 -0.73% | 1 257 5129.79% | 24 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 120% | 3 66.67% | 2 -75% | 6 -7.69% | 7 116.67% | 3 -33.33% | 5 -43.75% | 8 33.33% | 6 -40% | 10 0% | 10 42.86% | 7 55.56% | 5 12.5% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 143 20.17% |
| 2019 | 119 11.21% |
| 2018 | 107 -4.46% |
| 2017 | 112 16.67% |
| 2016 | 96 6.67% |
| 2015 | 90 5.88% |
| 2014 | 85 13.33% |
| 2013 | 75 |