| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 681 -5.09% | 2 825 1.47% | 2 784 11.51% | 2 497 9.29% | 2 284 4.34% | 2 189 -9.14% | 2 410 -17.17% | 2 909 3.17% | 2 820 13.95% | 2 475 46.49% | 1 689 20.23% | 1 405 -57.26% | 3 287 23.23% | 2 667 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
157 152.46% | 62 -9.63% | 69 -46.64% | 129 58.13% | 82 1233.33% | 6 -95.14% | 126 -5.36% | 133 76.35% | 76 -34.51% | 116 133.68% | -343 -67200% | 1 100.3% | -168 -5566.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 519 | 2 702 | 2 759 | 2 360 | 2 167 | 1 979 | 2 282 | 2 701 | 2 744 | 2 324 | 2 022 | 1 380 | 3 477 | 2 664 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
985 0.78% | 978 1.49% | 963 10.24% | 874 7.76% | 811 4.14% | 779 -0.98% | 786 -3.21% | 812 -0.5% | 817 23.04% | 664 25.65% | 528 -0.29% | 530 -42.44% | 920 28.11% | 718 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.87% 165.99% | 2.21% -10.94% | 2.48% -52.15% | 5.18% 44.69% | 3.58% 1177.83% | 0.28% -94.65% | 5.24% 14.25% | 4.59% 70.93% | 2.68% -42.53% | 4.67% 122.99% | -20.31% -55908.35% | 0.04% 100.71% | -5.1% -4536.09% | 0.12% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 692 0.8% | 4 655 2.45% | 4 543 -0.59% | 4 570 9.79% | 4 163 -1.86% | 4 242 7.68% | 3 939 7.36% | 3 669 9.22% | 3 359 1.8% | 3 300 6.91% | 3 087 -10.67% | 3 455 -3.72% | 3 589 -1.36% | 3 638 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 094 -2.53% | 3 174 1.49% | 3 128 -0.39% | 3 140 5.3% | 2 982 -3.48% | 3 089 17.71% | 2 624 -14.03% | 3 053 16.35% | 2 624 0.21% | 2 618 -2.1% | 2 675 -3.08% | 2 759 -3.04% | 2 846 3.17% | 2 758 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
660 -1.75% | 671 -0.68% | 676 12.89% | 599 37.44% | 436 3.65% | 420 -27.64% | 581 9.76% | 529 -13.32% | 610 13.39% | 538 56.23% | 345 -42% | 594 -5.76% | 630 -18.24% | 771 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 614 48.31% | 1 088 7.1% | 1 016 -8.31% | 1 108 41.45% | 783 -15.82% | 931 45.6% | 639 75.81% | 364 -39.54% | 601 -2.89% | 619 18.61% | 522 -4.49% | 547 -19.68% | 681 47.89% | 460 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
563 148.53% | 227 -16.1% | 270 -15.92% | 321 149.21% | 129 -29.01% | 182 | 62 -54.51% | 136 -26.52% | 185 85.64% | 100 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 151 14.34% | 132 25.85% | 105 -48.49% | 203 76.11% | 116 46.75% | 79 -12.99% | 90 31.11% | 69 -26.23% | 94 -20.78% | 118 87.8% | 63 -35.26% | 97 -9.95% | 108 3.43% | 104 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 702 3.8% | 3 567 1.12% | 3 527 1.88% | 3 462 2.45% | 3 380 2.07% | 3 311 0.34% | 3 300 2.9% | 3 207 16.28% | 2 758 2.88% | 2 681 4.53% | 2 565 -11.83% | 2 909 0.02% | 2 908 -5.69% | 3 084 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
196 125.88% | 87 95.4% | 44 77.55% | 25 -23.44% | 33 -27.27% | 45 8.64% | 41 145.45% | 17 -40% | 28 12.24% | 25 444.44% | 5 0% | 5 0% | 5 0% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 124 1.64% |
| 2020 | 122 -6.15% |
| 2019 | 130 -1.52% |
| 2018 | 132 -1.49% |
| 2017 | 134 -2.9% |
| 2016 | 138 -2.82% |
| 2015 | 142 -7.19% |
| 2014 | 153 2% |
| 2013 | 150 |