| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 745 -21.31% | 2 217 8.29% | 2 047 -2.65% | 2 103 16.68% | 1 802 -15.02% | 2 121 12.6% | 1 884 -10.67% | 2 109 -4.56% | 2 209 23.14% | 1 794 43.58% | 1 250 -4.53% | 1 309 -52.13% | 2 734 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
151 -41.39% | 258 3.48% | 250 -4.87% | 262 48.7% | 176 -19.58% | 219 6.19% | 207 -14.95% | 243 -28.89% | 342 659.09% | 45 91.3% | 24 168.66% | -34 62.36% | -91 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 592 | 1 961 | 1 801 | 1 840 | 1 626 | 1 833 | 1 678 | 245 | 1 775 | 1 728 | 1 196 | 1 246 | 2 845 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
552 -10.89% | 620 18.01% | 525 -2.28% | 537 18.76% | 452 -7.52% | 489 13.25% | 432 -9.33% | 477 0.87% | 472 4.29% | 453 31.26% | 345 -6.64% | 370 -42.94% | 648 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.68% -25.51% | 11.65% -4.44% | 12.19% -2.28% | 12.47% 27.44% | 9.79% -5.37% | 10.34% -5.69% | 10.97% -4.79% | 11.52% -25.5% | 15.46% 516.44% | 2.51% 33.24% | 1.88% 171.92% | -2.62% 21.37% | -3.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 368 -4.1% | 3 513 -10.94% | 3 944 -2.21% | 4 033 5.13% | 3 836 -0.49% | 3 855 -1.61% | 3 918 8.97% | 3 595 0.74% | 3 569 -6.87% | 3 832 -2.95% | 3 949 -4% | 4 113 -19.87% | 5 133 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 896 -2.78% | 2 979 1.91% | 2 924 -12% | 3 322 -0.28% | 3 332 0.29% | 3 322 -0.57% | 3 341 2.78% | 3 250 -4.99% | 3 421 -6.48% | 3 658 -2.52% | 3 753 -2.39% | 3 845 -16.1% | 4 583 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
164 -38.51% | 267 18.64% | 225 -20.58% | 283 38.85% | 204 30.39% | 156 -16.62% | 188 39.02% | 135 15.79% | 117 7.55% | 108 3.92% | 104 -1.45% | 106 -54.9% | 235 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
508 -7.71% | 550 -25.54% | 739 17.96% | 626 24.24% | 504 -3.24% | 521 -13.28% | 601 48.73% | 404 -17.79% | 491 -30.21% | 704 -18.57% | 865 -18.7% | 1 063 -25.5% | 1 428 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
194 | 171 -38.19% | 277 -27.93% | 384 -29.72% | 547 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 51 -68.05% | 160 -76.71% | 687 153.58% | 271 169.04% | 101 -42.73% | 176 -18.87% | 217 95.39% | 111 294.55% | 28 -16.67% | 34 -26.67% | 46 -63.71% | 127 -54.83% | 281 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 861 -3.43% | 2 962 -7.58% | 3 205 -5.91% | 3 407 2.24% | 3 332 -0.06% | 3 334 0.51% | 3 317 3.94% | 3 191 3.7% | 3 077 -1.62% | 3 128 1.43% | 3 084 1.12% | 3 050 -17.7% | 3 706 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
247 145.69% | 101 -3.43% | 104 -22.43% | 134 -31.33% | 196 -0.78% | 197 92.04% | 103 6.91% | 96 754.55% | 11 -54.17% | 25 -42.86% | 43 27.27% | 34 -47.2% | 64 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 60 |
| 2020 | 60 -7.69% |
| 2019 | 65 8.33% |
| 2018 | 60 -4.76% |
| 2017 | 63 -5.97% |
| 2016 | 67 -5.63% |
| 2015 | 71 7.58% |
| 2014 | 66 -8.33% |
| 2013 | 72 |