| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 624 11.43% | 3 252 -0.28% | 3 262 10.5% | 2 952 7.46% | 2 747 -15.75% | 3 260 1.27% | 3 219 16.77% | 2 757 7.67% | 2 561 24.86% | 2 051 10.68% | 1 853 16.12% | 1 596 14.49% | 1 394 26.09% | 1 105 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-121 -308.85% | 58 -23.65% | 76 20.33% | 63 -52.87% | 133 -47.7% | 255 -4.59% | 267 53.82% | 174 -41.98% | 300 -2.33% | 307 15.61% | 265 36.58% | 194 22.19% | 159 15.19% | 138 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 695 | 3 112 | 3 175 | 2 889 | 2 616 | 3 010 | 2 956 | 2 322 | 2 279 | 1 756 | 1 595 | 1 408 | 1 243 | 945 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 441 18.24% | 2 910 -0.68% | 2 930 10.92% | 2 642 11.82% | 2 363 -13.92% | 2 745 3.19% | 2 660 14.56% | 2 322 12.99% | 2 055 29.85% | 1 582 11.09% | 1 424 13.44% | 1 256 18.42% | 1 060 77.26% | 598 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -3.33% -287.43% | 1.78% -23.43% | 2.32% 8.89% | 2.13% -56.15% | 4.86% -37.92% | 7.83% -5.79% | 8.31% 31.74% | 6.31% -46.11% | 11.7% -21.78% | 14.96% 4.45% | 14.32% 17.62% | 12.18% 6.72% | 11.41% -8.65% | 12.49% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 703 10.9% | 633 12.03% | 565 7.07% | 528 1.27% | 522 -26.46% | 709 -27.76% | 982 20.53% | 814 -5.18% | 859 -9.87% | 953 31.45% | 725 27.29% | 570 34.87% | 422 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
125 -18.12% | 152 106.94% | 74 15.2% | 64 8.7% | 59 -35.03% | 90 -20.63% | 114 29.65% | 88 26.47% | 70 189.36% | 24 -20.34% | 30 -29.76% | 43 -27.59% | 59 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 50% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 2 33.33% | 2 -57.14% | 4 16.67% | 3 50% | 2 100% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
796 44.17% | 552 14.65% | 482 14.74% | 420 17.45% | 357 -2.51% | 367 -9.24% | 404 24.61% | 324 -18.09% | 396 56.36% | 253 -15.96% | 301 17.56% | 256 41.13% | 182 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
67 | 4 0% | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 571 71.69% | 332 0% | 332 -4.83% | 349 10.7% | 315 -13.22% | 364 -22.89% | 471 56.8% | 301 -49.05% | 590 47.57% | 400 3.85% | 385 9.93% | 350 56.39% | 224 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-94 -215.09% | 81 -3.05% | 84 -22.64% | 108 -33.96% | 164 -52.09% | 343 -40.71% | 578 17.83% | 490 5.85% | 463 -33.82% | 700 65.14% | 424 35.24% | 313 30.15% | 241 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -96.19% | 148 -6.77% | 159 39.01% | 114 -22.03% | 146 -42.45% | 254 -35.54% | 394 -7.11% | 424 116.71% | 196 -62.78% | 526 70.93% | 308 75.51% | 175 31.92% | 133 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 461 5.25% |
| 2020 | 438 3.55% |
| 2019 | 423 -9.23% |
| 2018 | 466 -0.64% |
| 2017 | 469 -3.1% |
| 2016 | 484 -18.38% |
| 2015 | 593 -3.58% |
| 2014 | 615 4.95% |
| 2013 | 586 |