| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 852 -5.37% | 5 128 -11.51% | 5 795 12.84% | 5 135 21.52% | 4 226 -28.62% | 5 920 -1% | 5 980 -17.52% | 7 251 60.4% | 4 520 597.24% | 648 -47.23% | 1 229 -46.22% | 2 284 147.67% | 922 366.15% | 198 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
177 88.04% | 94 138.98% | -241 -2584.21% | 10 107.34% | -132 -353.92% | 52 -87.09% | 404 -33.05% | 603 213% | 193 1695.24% | 11 -69.57% | 35 144.81% | -79 73.08% | -292 10.49% | -327 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 560 | 4 186 | 5 440 | 5 007 | 4 050 | 5 972 | 6 160 | 3 683 | 970 | 592 | 2 271 | 1 200 | 514 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 563 9.26% | 1 430 7.62% | 1 329 2.73% | 1 294 9.1% | 1 186 -21.04% | 1 502 -3.1% | 1 550 5.28% | 1 472 36.25% | 1 080 228.11% | 329 -9.55% | 364 -13.91% | 423 -2.82% | 435 83.01% | 238 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.65% 98.72% | 1.83% 144.06% | -4.16% -2301.47% | 0.19% 106.04% | -3.13% -455.74% | 0.88% -86.96% | 6.75% -18.83% | 8.32% 95.14% | 4.26% 157.48% | 1.66% -42.32% | 2.87% 183.31% | -3.45% 89.13% | -31.71% 80.8% | -165.12% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 284 -9.7% | 4 744 -1.3% | 4 806 -13.22% | 5 538 8.14% | 5 122 -10.39% | 5 716 -3.7% | 5 935 -0.07% | 5 939 6.04% | 5 601 9.67% | 5 107 5.55% | 4 838 | 5 023 14.14% | 4 401 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 041 -3.29% | 3 144 -1.52% | 3 193 -6.4% | 3 411 -5.16% | 3 596 -5.75% | 3 816 -2.34% | 3 907 -3.25% | 4 039 13.69% | 3 552 -21.83% | 4 544 2.44% | 4 436 | 4 085 1.91% | 4 009 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
307 -40.12% | 512 -6.79% | 550 -18.87% | 677 -9% | 744 -10.67% | 833 | 505 -6.7% | 541 358.44% | 118 -44.34% | 212 | 278 123.46% | 124 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
769 -0.53% | 773 -14.82% | 908 -35.57% | 1 409 42.23% | 990 -28.05% | 1 376 6.91% | 1 287 -22% | 1 650 -10.95% | 1 853 8.86% | 1 703 -5.72% | 1 806 | 1 984 84.76% | 1 074 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 599 91.97% | 312 -43.2% | 549 38.22% | 397 5.86% | 375 -56.05% | 854 | 750 -22.92% | 972 265.77% | 266 -33.93% | 402 | 334 -14.97% | 393 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 515 -11.49% | 3 971 1.85% | 3 899 -5.6% | 4 130 -0.04% | 4 131 -4.8% | 4 339 -6.63% | 4 648 8.37% | 4 289 14.45% | 3 747 10.08% | 3 404 12.26% | 3 032 | 3 040 -8.65% | 3 327 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
320 -58.85% | 777 63.16% | 476 -54.81% | 1 053 159.77% | 405 91.55% | 212 | 646 20.86% | 534 199.43% | 178 17.11% | 152 | 323 42.12% | 227 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 107 |
| 2020 | 107 -10.08% |
| 2019 | 119 1.71% |
| 2018 | 117 -4.1% |
| 2017 | 122 -14.08% |
| 2016 | 142 -3.4% |
| 2015 | 147 -2% |
| 2014 | 150 6.38% |
| 2013 | 141 |