| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 511 -18.6% | 1 856 -5.79% | 1 970 26% | 1 564 10.68% | 1 413 -20.74% | 1 782 -4.1% | 1 859 -15.35% | 2 195 55.47% | 1 412 13.85% | 1 240 54.23% | 804 -20.48% | 1 011 -33.91% | 1 530 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-52 -127.42% | 190 -1.33% | 193 242.73% | 56 152.63% | -107 -146.14% | 232 -16.73% | 278 -47.49% | 530 71.52% | 309 | 19 650 42132.97% | 47 -34.06% | 71 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 554 | 1 657 | 1 772 | 1 512 | 1 527 | 1 588 | 1 616 | 1 664 | 1 256 | 854 | 787 | 1 365 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
841 -3.58% | 872 -2.4% | 893 21.83% | 733 | 782 -4.91% | 823 1.96% | 807 31.17% | 615 | 319 -18.54% | 392 -20.04% | 490 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | -3.45% -133.68% | 10.25% 4.74% | 9.78% 172.01% | 3.6% 147.55% | -7.56% -158.21% | 12.99% -13.17% | 14.97% -37.97% | 24.13% 10.33% | 21.87% | 2443.23% 53006.68% | 4.6% -0.22% | 4.61% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 106 -35.82% | 1 724 10.96% | 1 554 18.16% | 1 315 -0.19% | 1 318 -13% | 1 514 -9.86% | 1 680 29.47% | 1 298 5.22% | 1 233 -89.3% | 11 520 2153.2% | 511 -12.36% | 583 -87.18% | 4 550 -9.4% | 5 022 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
685 -10.19% | 763 7.88% | 707 7.96% | 655 7.47% | 609 -5.55% | 645 -15.92% | 767 4.09% | 737 -1.3% | 747 -93.2% | 10 977 5048.68% | 213 -18.4% | 261 -93.65% | 4 112 -11.52% | 4 647 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 0% | 3 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -81.82% | 6 | ||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
111 -93.1% | 1 609 856.53% | 168 0% | 168 | 441 90.71% | 231 -51.08% | 472 -95.78% | 11 202 4317.34% | 254 -25.75% | 342 -90.89% | 3 748 -12.48% | 4 283 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
286 -97.37% | 10 868 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 195 -8.39% | 213 -47.01% | 402 137.76% | 169 | 235 58.28% | 148 7.01% | 139 -65.35% | 400 336.87% | 92 -42.44% | 159 -51.63% | 329 51.65% | 217 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
914 -39.02% | 1 499 12.86% | 1 328 15.83% | 1 147 5.26% | 1 090 -12.3% | 1 242 0.25% | 1 239 16.2% | 1 067 40.19% | 761 139.23% | 318 23.41% | 258 6.55% | 242 -69.85% | 802 8.43% | 740 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
211 -71.42% | 739 69.6% | 436 -11.25% | 491 | 542 31.64% | 412 18.53% | 348 175.3% | 126 -36.83% | 200 26.54% | 158 58.46% | 100 -6.25% | 106 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 64 -8.57% |
| 2020 | 70 -9.09% |
| 2019 | 77 -2.53% |
| 2018 | 79 -8.14% |
| 2017 | 86 -9.47% |
| 2016 | 95 |
| 2015 | 95 -7.77% |
| 2014 | 103 1.98% |
| 2013 | 101 |