| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 215 -36.63% | 17 696 31.1% | 13 498 34.69% | 10 021 15.02% | 8 713 -19.02% | 10 760 87.09% | 5 751 25.83% | 4 570 -16.19% | 5 453 10.15% | 4 951 25.41% | 3 948 -0.05% | 3 950 59.41% | 2 478 46.49% | 1 691 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 980 -646.89% | 362 3.51% | 350 86.38% | 188 103.89% | 92 -88.13% | 775 -10.4% | 865 249.59% | 247 25.71% | 197 -14.25% | 230 11.97% | 205 -15.58% | 243 96.28% | 124 266.67% | 34 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 103 | 17 290 | 13 115 | 9 786 | 8 591 | 9 964 | 4 886 | 4 314 | 5 242 | 4 684 | 3 703 | 3 663 | 2 335 | 1 654 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 189 -5.83% | 3 386 80.36% | 1 877 2.09% | 1 839 17.32% | 1 568 85.93% | 843 163.42% | 320 12.19% | 285 0.36% | 284 13.01% | 252 9.82% | 229 10.89% | 207 84.47% | 112 138.04% | 47 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -17.65% -962.98% | 2.05% -21.05% | 2.59% 38.37% | 1.87% 77.27% | 1.06% -85.34% | 7.2% -52.11% | 15.04% 177.82% | 5.41% 50% | 3.61% -22.16% | 4.64% -10.72% | 5.19% -15.54% | 6.15% 23.13% | 4.99% 150.3% | 2% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 571 -37.67% | 8 938 25.65% | 7 114 10.75% | 6 423 43.02% | 4 491 3.41% | 4 343 102.82% | 2 141 -21.07% | 2 713 8.35% | 2 504 4.91% | 2 387 63.27% | 1 462 -4.67% | 1 533 -16.09% | 1 827 263.58% | 503 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 362 -36.57% | 2 147 -8.79% | 2 354 18.9% | 1 980 4.34% | 1 898 -10.94% | 2 131 | 2 319 554.55% | 354 -28.41% | 495 41.94% | 349 4.44% | 334 -1.95% | 341 166.4% | 128 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 515 2.05% | 2 464 17.56% | 2 096 -8.3% | 2 286 97.31% | 1 159 72.71% | 671 | 1 106 20.64% | 917 2.63% | 893 32.85% | 672 7.52% | 625 -52.06% | 1 304 557.47% | 198 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 634 -16.22% | 7 917 24.05% | 6 382 51.81% | 4 204 148.5% | 1 692 27.91% | 1 323 -38.23% | 2 141 39.97% | 1 530 -18.74% | 1 883 19.31% | 1 578 84.13% | 857 -22.66% | 1 108 -32.01% | 1 629 291.04% | 417 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 955 180.07% | 698 1278.79% | 51 -85.98% | 361 228.37% | 110 | 797 967.81% | 75 -17.05% | 90 | 21 0% | 21 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 602 -62.52% | 4 274 75.78% | 2 432 19.83% | 2 029 109.45% | 969 -0.37% | 972 26.55% | 768 -25.56% | 1 032 14.59% | 901 -5.93% | 958 152.77% | 379 32.8% | 285 94.43% | 147 30.45% | 112 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-1 260 -255.03% | 813 15.3% | 705 -67.49% | 2 169 -18.39% | 2 658 0.74% | 2 638 | 1 167 21.58% | 960 18.65% | 809 33.73% | 605 42.19% | 425 114.99% | 198 130.36% | 86 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
87 123.68% | 39 -81.95% | 215 105.37% | 105 -76.36% | 443 -19.94% | 554 733.08% | 66 31.31% | 51 -22.05% | 65 78.87% | 36 54.35% | 24 27.78% | 18 -14.29% | 21 -54.84% | 48 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 127 -73.15% |
| 2019 | 473 46.89% |
| 2018 | 322 31.97% |
| 2017 | 244 28.42% |
| 2016 | 190 16.56% |
| 2015 | 163 44.25% |
| 2014 | 113 6.6% |
| 2013 | 106 |