| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 296 -44.65% | 7 762 36.38% | 5 691 7.95% | 5 272 -11.46% | 5 955 -24.1% | 7 845 -16.18% | 9 360 196.89% | 3 153 -19.57% | 3 920 -11.61% | 4 434 22.02% | 3 634 10.87% | 3 278 -37.15% | 5 216 121.18% | 2 358 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
201 232.21% | -152 -207.58% | 142 25.34% | 113 -62.35% | 300 7.51% | 279 -24.9% | 372 681.72% | 48 2.2% | 47 12.35% | 41 -11.96% | 47 46.03% | 32 -69.86% | 107 386.05% | 22 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 001 | 7 883 | 5 507 | 5 124 | 5 588 | 7 439 | 8 845 | 3 013 | 3 815 | 4 344 | 3 542 | 3 182 | 5 060 | 333 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
73 19.33% | 61 4.39% | 58 -8.06% | 63 8.77% | 58 5.56% | 55 18.68% | 47 13.75% | 41 -15.79% | 49 -16.67% | 58 15.15% | 51 -7.48% | 55 12.63% | 49 30.14% | 37 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.69% 338.89% | -1.96% -178.88% | 2.49% 16.11% | 2.14% -57.48% | 5.04% 41.65% | 3.56% -10.4% | 3.97% 163.31% | 1.51% 27.06% | 1.19% 27.1% | 0.93% -27.84% | 1.29% 31.71% | 0.98% -52.04% | 2.05% 119.75% | 0.93% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 465 5.45% | 6 131 1.04% | 6 068 5.65% | 5 743 -12.94% | 6 597 -9.19% | 7 264 3.31% | 7 032 126.5% | 3 105 58.95% | 1 953 44.1% | 1 355 -4.67% | 1 422 33.9% | 1 062 -24.96% | 1 415 29.89% | 1 090 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 000 78.3% | 1 122 -8.16% | 1 221 -7.62% | 1 322 -28.56% | 1 851 -23.73% | 2 427 -17.53% | 2 942 160.76% | 1 128 179.01% | 404 -8.02% | 440 9.97% | 400 -4.98% | 421 -6.37% | 449 60.11% | 281 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
503 10.33% | 456 4.21% | 437 23.38% | 354 22.22% | 290 5.78% | 274 -40.9% | 464 -41.67% | 795 18.16% | 673 25.45% | 536 18.53% | 452 11.32% | 406 -30.63% | 586 -0.87% | 591 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 145 4.87% | 5 860 9.47% | 5 353 6.33% | 5 035 0.03% | 5 033 -11.51% | 5 688 3.17% | 5 513 105.68% | 2 680 70.03% | 1 576 54.46% | 1 021 -9.56% | 1 128 39.07% | 811 -32.03% | 1 194 23.68% | 965 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 740 181.56% | 618 -0.25% | 620 12.53% | 551 36.33% | 404 -40.15% | 675 6.71% | 632 -16.36% | 756 410% | 148 0% | 148 -40.94% | 251 506.17% | 41 -89.11% | 380 -14.48% | 445 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 3 934 -12.51% | 4 496 2.37% | 4 392 8.84% | 4 035 7.1% | 3 768 -2.38% | 3 860 64.22% | 2 350 111.07% | 1 114 89.56% | 587 97.76% | 297 -41.55% | 508 194.96% | 172 -53.26% | 369 69.65% | 217 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
314 16.04% | 271 -60.24% | 682 5.04% | 649 -49% | 1 272 26.94% | 1 002 32.08% | 759 78.8% | 424 12.62% | 377 12.52% | 335 14.11% | 293 17.14% | 251 13.16% | 221 77.46% | 125 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
17 -67.92% | 54 307.69% | 13 -23.53% | 17 -97.39% | 666 -4.61% | 698 -45.18% | 1 274 1846.88% | 65 -77.18% | 287 255.06% | 81 37.39% | 59 2.68% | 57 5500% | 1 -66.67% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 88 388.89% |
| 2019 | 18 5.88% |
| 2018 | 17 -15% |
| 2017 | 20 5.26% |
| 2016 | 19 5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 12.5% |
| 2014 | 16 6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |