| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 932 -17.85% | 2 352 14.6% | 2 052 12.56% | 1 823 -3.18% | 1 883 -8.38% | 2 055 -3.27% | 2 125 -15.03% | 2 501 13.51% | 2 203 5.79% | 2 082 -1.93% | 2 123 3.08% | 2 060 -15.76% | 2 446 24.2% | 1 969 -99.89% | 1 861 102 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-211 -262.2% | 130 301.59% | -64 -407.32% | 21 -43.84% | 37 -70.68% | 127 -39.12% | 209 -8.71% | 229 1444.83% | 15 -39.58% | 25 -58.26% | 59 283.33% | 15 -40% | 26 -75.96% | 106 -99.94% | 183 554 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 168 | 2 222 | 1 955 | 1 810 | 1 918 | 1 946 | 2 027 | 2 383 | 2 154 | 2 114 | 2 013 | 2 156 | 2 420 | 1 739 | 1 638 179 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
475 -12.28% | 541 9.51% | 494 2.11% | 484 0.85% | 480 13.82% | 422 5.77% | 399 10.48% | 361 -7.59% | 391 3.95% | 376 -12.6% | 430 -8.29% | 469 16.67% | 402 13.26% | 355 -99.89% | 314 445 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -10.9% -297.44% | 5.52% 275.91% | -3.14% -373.02% | 1.15% -41.99% | 1.98% -68% | 6.19% -37.06% | 9.84% 7.44% | 9.16% 1261% | 0.67% -42.89% | 1.18% -57.44% | 2.77% 271.89% | 0.74% -28.77% | 1.05% -80.65% | 5.4% -45.24% | 9.86% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 828 -4.19% | 2 952 67.17% | 1 766 -47.66% | 3 374 85.42% | 1 820 -5.92% | 1 934 -6.48% | 2 068 -0.44% | 2 077 37.08% | 1 515 -15.41% | 1 792 -10.04% | 1 991 -18.14% | 2 433 5.48% | 2 306 41.15% | 1 634 -0.62% | 1 644 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 020 -5.62% | 2 140 83.47% | 1 166 8.41% | 1 076 -10.32% | 1 199 -3.97% | 1 249 0.04% | 1 249 12.69% | 1 108 34.6% | 823 -35.03% | 1 267 -20.14% | 1 587 -8.11% | 1 727 -0.62% | 1 737 86.7% | 931 -15.47% | 1 101 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
92 98.89% | 46 -66.42% | 137 176.29% | 50 -58.72% | 120 21.76% | 99 1.05% | 98 1093.75% | 8 14.29% | 7 -92.18% | 92 55.65% | 59 -59.93% | 147 5.51% | 139 33.99% | 104 680.77% | 13 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 313 5.11% | 2 201 93.7% | 1 136 -56.68% | 2 622 149.46% | 1 051 -2.42% | 1 077 -4.62% | 1 129 1.01% | 1 118 45.32% | 769 -25.94% | 1 039 -15.23% | 1 226 -24.48% | 1 623 7.63% | 1 508 74.6% | 864 -10.54% | 965 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 425 -28.34% | 1 988 108.19% | 955 31.92% | 724 -12.05% | 823 61.97% | 508 -34.86% | 780 0.26% | 778 28.11% | 607 -29.62% | 863 -11.99% | 981 22.24% | 802 -2.97% | 827 39.88% | 591 1826.67% | 31 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 264 -26.04% | 357 60.69% | 222 -47.84% | 426 -9.54% | 471 50.16% | 314 -45.18% | 573 10.02% | 520 23.39% | 422 29.92% | 325 29.59% | 251 -51.96% | 522 24.85% | 418 9.66% | 381 20.16% | 317 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
515 -31.43% | 752 19.32% | 630 -16.19% | 752 -2.2% | 768 -10.32% | 857 -8.71% | 939 -2.13% | 959 28.58% | 746 -0.88% | 753 -1.74% | 766 -5.43% | 810 1.41% | 799 3.65% | 771 13.48% | 679 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
379 11.24% | 341 163.64% | 129 25.87% | 103 548.39% | 16 -93.99% | 264 76.71% | 149 -20.65% | 188 93.68% | 97 17.28% | 83 24.62% | 66 766.67% | 8 -37.5% | 12 -87.37% | 97 54.47% | 63 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 -28% |
| 2020 | 25 -19.35% |
| 2019 | 31 6.9% |
| 2018 | 29 -12.12% |
| 2017 | 33 -2.94% |
| 2016 | 34 |
| 2015 | 34 -5.56% |
| 2014 | 36 2.86% |
| 2013 | 35 |