| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 231 -38.74% | 2 010 32.58% | 1 516 -12.67% | 1 736 0.74% | 1 723 3.76% | 1 661 -4.86% | 1 746 0.56% | 1 736 15.24% | 1 506 -4.88% | 1 583 31.06% | 1 208 12.04% | 1 078 -57.34% | 2 528 -20.26% | 3 170 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
11 -95.5% | 250 5333.33% | 5 -97.77% | 206 153.46% | 81 -58.05% | 194 169.93% | -277 -345.25% | 113 237.27% | -82 -124.58% | 335 184.78% | 118 1177.78% | 9 -95.78% | 218 -89.34% | 2 048 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 219 | 1 759 | 1 520 | 1 431 | 1 641 | 1 466 | 1 467 | 1 621 | 1 590 | 1 246 | 1 092 | 1 066 | 2 257 | 1 122 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
135 0% | 135 -9.86% | 150 -1.01% | 152 5.69% | 144 -14.07% | 167 0% | 167 2.83% | 163 -2.45% | 167 31.98% | 126 7.39% | 118 -6.5% | 126 0% | 126 70.83% | 74 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.91% -92.66% | 12.44% 3998.15% | 0.3% -97.44% | 11.87% 151.59% | 4.72% -59.57% | 11.67% 173.5% | -15.88% -343.88% | 6.51% 219.11% | -5.47% -125.84% | 21.15% 117.29% | 9.73% 1040.43% | 0.85% -90.12% | 8.64% -86.63% | 64.6% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 032 -6.47% | 2 172 8.2% | 2 008 -9.33% | 2 214 -18.68% | 2 723 18.86% | 2 291 9.83% | 2 086 1.52% | 2 055 6.29% | 1 933 -13.91% | 2 246 20.13% | 1 869 6.87% | 1 749 -10.68% | 1 958 -67.62% | 6 049 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
596 5.62% | 564 -3.16% | 583 -17.09% | 703 -74.18% | 2 723 170.91% | 1 005 28.58% | 782 -13.27% | 901 -12.46% | 1 030 -10.96% | 1 157 49.5% | 774 0% | 774 -84.42% | 4 964 197.91% | 1 666 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
916 28.37% | 714 -42.67% | 1 245 39.3% | 894 | 451 -50% | 903 -11.92% | 1 025 28.03% | 801 9.66% | 730 -7.51% | 789 8.05% | 731 30.98% | 558 98.36% | 281 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
25 -98.87% | 2 172 9342.22% | 23 -73.37% | 86 | 179 538.18% | 28 -83.23% | 168 272.73% | 45 -59.07% | 110 225.76% | 34 17.86% | 29 -97.35% | 1 080 284.18% | 281 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
96 0% | 96 130.86% | 41 0% | 41 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 112 -6.81% | 120 921.74% | 12 -62.3% | 31 | 1 058 631.1% | 145 19.92% | 121 242.03% | 35 -87.81% | 289 15.75% | 250 26.03% | 198 -48.95% | 389 -88.89% | 3 498 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 007 -6.12% | 2 138 7.73% | 1 985 -6.37% | 2 120 2.57% | 2 067 -1.44% | 2 097 2.58% | 2 044 8.32% | 1 887 0.3% | 1 882 -11.56% | 2 127 16.49% | 1 826 6.15% | 1 720 3.25% | 1 666 -56.36% | 3 818 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
405 -74.79% | 1 606 1013.83% | 144 -74.82% | 573 59.09% | 360 85.75% | 194 -23.9% | 255 4880% | 5 -89.36% | 48 10.59% | 43 -19.05% | 54 64.06% | 33 -72.41% | 119 132% | 51 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 5.88% |
| 2020 | 17 -10.53% |
| 2019 | 19 5.56% |
| 2018 | 18 -21.74% |
| 2017 | 23 |
| 2016 | 23 |
| 2015 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2014 | 24 |
| 2013 | 24 |