| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 391 -38.64% | 3 897 -10.87% | 4 373 -15.73% | 5 189 59.31% | 3 257 -19.89% | 4 066 75.35% | 2 319 29.65% | 1 788 13.02% | 1 582 -6.47% | 1 692 -37.86% | 2 723 -2.56% | 2 794 -60.99% | 7 162 12.89% | 6 345 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 -95.68% | 166 162.19% | -266 -605.83% | 53 -33.55% | 79 142.19% | 33 72.97% | 19 60.87% | 12 76.92% | 7 -82.19% | 37 -89.25% | 347 1897.06% | 17 -97.8% | 790 64.71% | 480 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 577 | 4 047 | 4 653 | 5 121 | 3 459 | 4 228 | 2 267 | 1 873 | 1 576 | 1 769 | 2 702 | 2 794 | 6 260 | 6 094 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
395 -26.2% | 535 -8.33% | 583 -1.55% | 593 7.81% | 550 73.11% | 318 88.75% | 168 -17.34% | 203 -24.19% | 268 0% | 268 -41.99% | 463 -22.25% | 595 -18.32% | 729 30.14% | 560 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.3% -92.96% | 4.25% 169.78% | -6.09% -700.22% | 1.01% -58.29% | 2.43% 202.34% | 0.8% -1.35% | 0.82% 24.08% | 0.66% 56.54% | 0.42% -80.96% | 2.21% -82.7% | 12.75% 1949.56% | 0.62% -94.36% | 11.03% 45.91% | 7.56% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 303 -3.77% | 3 433 -9.55% | 3 795 -6.69% | 4 067 -2.9% | 4 189 182.91% | 1 481 -61.74% | 3 870 100% | 1 935 0.58% | 1 924 -3.19% | 1 987 -1.67% | 2 021 -27.67% | 2 794 824.7% | 302 -92.41% | 3 980 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 987 -4.05% | 2 071 -5.51% | 2 192 -3.14% | 2 263 -0.56% | 2 276 | 1 922 -0.4% | 1 930 0.37% | 1 923 4.13% | 1 847 -7.81% | 2 003 0.05% | 2 002 -8.4% | 2 186 73.85% | 1 257 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
747 13.79% | 656 -5.38% | 694 -6.99% | 746 22.91% | 607 81.78% | 334 -35.22% | 515 -12.2% | 587 5.61% | 556 -7.96% | 604 28.93% | 468 7.01% | 438 15.05% | 380 58.64% | 240 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 427 -8.49% | 1 559 -11.13% | 1 754 1.63% | 1 726 -8.78% | 1 892 35.22% | 1 399 -17.66% | 1 700 -1.6% | 1 727 15.92% | 1 490 -11.27% | 1 679 -24.82% | 2 233 -20.07% | 2 794 2.88% | 2 716 -8.76% | 2 977 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
78 -34.76% | 119 -30.24% | 171 -6.7% | 183 -10.05% | 203 637.04% | 28 0% | 28 25.58% | 22 -51.69% | 46 89.36% | 24 | 65 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 524 -11.03% | 588 -28.33% | 821 -17.13% | 991 -17.25% | 1 197 24.05% | 965 -29.29% | 1 365 7.01% | 1 276 15.03% | 1 109 -15.37% | 1 310 -28.41% | 1 830 -11.23% | 2 062 14.38% | 1 803 -11.45% | 2 036 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 825 0.39% | 1 818 -7.59% | 1 967 -11.92% | 2 234 1.7% | 2 197 3.74% | 2 117 1.37% | 2 089 0.69% | 2 074 0.47% | 2 065 0.3% | 2 058 1.85% | 2 021 19.5% | 1 691 114.11% | 790 -21.89% | 1 011 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
35 -66.83% | 105 33.99% | 78 34.21% | 58 -41.24% | 99 -45.35% | 182 255% | 51 -29.58% | 73 178.43% | 26 -64.34% | 73 -43.92% | 130 231.17% | 39 -76.01% | 164 -62.85% | 442 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 73 21.67% |
| 2020 | 60 -32.58% |
| 2019 | 89 -16.04% |
| 2018 | 106 -5.36% |
| 2017 | 112 24.44% |
| 2016 | 90 -1.1% |
| 2015 | 91 10.98% |
| 2014 | 82 -6.82% |
| 2013 | 88 |