| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 14 394 -14.13% | 16 764 -4.93% | 17 633 11.56% | 15 806 5.46% | 14 987 4.9% | 14 288 | 15 148 20.04% | 12 619 11.33% | 11 334 6.56% | 10 637 10.07% | 9 663 -5.46% | 10 221 | 6 052 -3.02% | 6 241 30.36% | 4 787 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
939 -27.11% | 1 288 -34.62% | 1 970 100.68% | 982 252.29% | 279 -83.8% | 1 720 | 1 913 3878.79% | -51 -113.43% | 377 63.78% | 230 -65.2% | 661 -22.85% | 857 | 110 -84.79% | 723 114.24% | 337 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 477 | 15 479 | 15 662 | 14 822 | 14 707 | 12 567 | 13 187 | 12 604 | 10 862 | 10 317 | 8 978 | 9 331 | 5 978 | 5 345 | 4 760 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 244 0.76% | 2 227 3.42% | 2 154 3.62% | 2 078 7.11% | 1 940 8.61% | 1 786 | 1 510 7.81% | 1 400 6.58% | 1 314 10.63% | 1 188 38.85% | 855 51.13% | 566 | 436 17.82% | 370 97.28% | 188 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.52% -15.12% | 7.68% -31.23% | 11.17% 79.88% | 6.21% 234.06% | 1.86% -84.56% | 12.04% | 12.63% 3247.82% | -0.4% -112.07% | 3.32% 53.7% | 2.16% -68.38% | 6.84% -18.4% | 8.38% | 1.82% -84.32% | 11.58% 64.34% | 7.05% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 17 180 10.75% | 15 513 -3.25% | 16 034 27.57% | 12 569 -20.94% | 15 898 1.94% | 15 595 | 12 852 12.66% | 11 408 -6.96% | 12 262 5.88% | 11 581 -1.44% | 11 751 6.62% | 11 021 | 8 435 18.01% | 7 147 -6.8% | 7 669 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
8 889 -3.51% | 9 212 -2.74% | 9 472 4.2% | 9 090 -2.86% | 9 358 -2.46% | 9 594 | 9 667 1.93% | 9 484 19.83% | 7 915 -2.36% | 8 106 -2.44% | 8 309 14.65% | 7 248 | 5 044 -1.71% | 5 132 6.09% | 4 838 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
627 36.68% | 459 16.19% | 395 -23.18% | 514 37.3% | 374 -10.95% | 420 | 304 -19.05% | 376 -4.55% | 394 12.24% | 351 5.54% | 332 -5.93% | 353 | 230 65.68% | 139 -85.75% | 972 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 678 45.5% | 1 841 -47.61% | 3 514 92.44% | 1 826 -69.75% | 6 036 219.75% | 1 888 | 2 297 -14.57% | 2 689 -22.99% | 3 492 10.64% | 3 156 -10.33% | 3 519 4.83% | 3 357 | 1 988 101.35% | 987 -56.99% | 2 296 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
115 | 17 -55.84% | 39 -94.12% | 670 729.11% | 81 | 425 2.72% | 414 -29.69% | 589 -51.86% | 1 224 298.83% | 307 | 41 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 548 27.48% | 5 136 1.05% | 5 083 149.24% | 2 040 -62.3% | 5 410 15.56% | 4 681 | 2 034 388.7% | 416 -78.86% | 1 969 75.84% | 1 120 -18.1% | 1 367 -39.42% | 2 257 | 1 931 242.03% | 564 -69.23% | 1 835 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
14 502 6.07% | 13 672 9.2% | 12 520 16.54% | 10 743 8.93% | 9 862 -28.05% | 13 707 | 10 555 21.05% | 8 720 -0.58% | 8 770 4.09% | 8 426 2.44% | 8 225 7.76% | 7 633 | 6 340 2.92% | 6 160 14.64% | 5 373 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
492 1786.27% | 26 -83.06% | 154 584.09% | 22 -73.65% | 85 -56.74% | 197 | 65 0.79% | 65 252.78% | 18 -25% | 25 65.52% | 15 -35.56% | 23 | 21 -35.94% | 33 56.1% | 21 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 270 |
| 2020 | 270 -3.23% |
| 2019 | 279 -2.79% |
| 2018 | 287 -4.33% |
| 2017 | 300 -5.96% |
| 2016 | 319 2.24% |
| 2015 | 312 2.97% |
| 2014 | 303 4.48% |
| 2013 | 290 |