| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЮНИОН ИВКОНИ ООД | 31.12.2019 | Съдружник | 14% | 5M-50M € | 659 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 941 -50.62% | 3 931 30.7% | 3 007 236.11% | 895 16.28% | 769 -9.28% | 848 -15.79% | 1 007 -31.29% | 1 466 10.69% | 1 324 -23.73% | 1 736 23.09% | 1 411 -32.13% | 2 078 -34.2% | 3 159 95.01% | 1 620 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-604 -2247.27% | 28 -76.29% | 119 47.77% | 80 52.43% | 53 22.62% | 43 9.09% | 39 54% | 26 -18.03% | 31 3.39% | 30 139.07% | -77 -10.22% | -70 -95.71% | -36 -154.26% | 66 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 466 | 3 876 | 2 860 | 800 | 693 | 757 | 905 | 1 382 | 1 231 | 1 746 | 1 400 | 2 059 | 3 117 | 1 554 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
554 -28.09% | 770 26.13% | 610 128.3% | 267 14.95% | 233 16.97% | 199 6.87% | 186 -9.68% | 206 -4.28% | 215 27.19% | 169 14.14% | 148 -18.08% | 181 -14.7% | 212 10.96% | 191 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -31.11% -4448.85% | 0.72% -81.86% | 3.94% -56.04% | 8.97% 31.09% | 6.84% 35.17% | 5.06% 29.54% | 3.91% 124.12% | 1.74% -25.95% | 2.36% 35.56% | 1.74% 131.74% | -5.47% -62.39% | -3.37% -197.45% | -1.13% -127.83% | 4.07% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 670 -6.64% | 8 216 177.53% | 2 960 253.91% | 836 -16.32% | 1 000 -34.57% | 1 528 -9.84% | 1 694 -16.71% | 2 034 3.38% | 1 968 2.64% | 1 917 -26.12% | 2 595 21.7% | 2 133 1.76% | 2 096 132.11% | 903 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 747 -7.01% | 7 256 178.91% | 2 601 278.01% | 688 -0.74% | 693 -12.85% | 796 -0.38% | 799 -59.5% | 1 972 84.37% | 1 070 19.13% | 898 -15.58% | 1 063 -17.43% | 1 288 -3.26% | 1 331 481.25% | 229 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
20 200% | 7 -95.09% | 135 18.3% | 115 0% | 115 0% | 115 -15.15% | 135 -82.77% | 783 298.96% | 196 -42.69% | 343 238.38% | 101 -9.59% | 112 0% | 112 -30.91% | 162 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 776 2159.4% | 256 -47.53% | 487 367.16% | 104 -69.28% | 339 -63.11% | 920 -18.55% | 1 130 -42.45% | 1 963 34.31% | 1 462 1.56% | 1 439 -32.98% | 2 147 33.59% | 1 608 7.12% | 1 501 656.44% | 198 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
23 -95.19% | 479 0% | 479 -3.31% | 495 | 500 | 374 -53.68% | 807 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 115 169.88% | 42 -77.07% | 185 596.15% | 27 -8.77% | 29 -93.46% | 446 -17.66% | 541 -42.48% | 941 50.16% | 627 2.08% | 614 2.04% | 602 -33.62% | 907 72.14% | 527 45.69% | 361 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 894 -24.17% | 2 498 1.01% | 2 473 237.78% | 732 10.92% | 660 8.67% | 607 7.61% | 564 694.24% | 71 -85.96% | 506 5.88% | 478 6.74% | 448 -14.7% | 525 -11.77% | 595 -5.67% | 631 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
11 -91.92% | 133 246.67% | 38 435.71% | 7 -22.22% | 9 -18.18% | 11 22.22% | 9 -57.14% | 21 10.53% | 19 850% | 2 -60% | 5 -85.51% | 35 360% | 8 -94.81% | 148 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 75 -50% |
| 2019 | 150 33.93% |
| 2018 | 112 53.42% |
| 2017 | 73 10.61% |
| 2016 | 66 -1.49% |
| 2015 | 67 9.84% |
| 2014 | 61 -4.69% |
| 2013 | 64 |