| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ГРУП ПЛЮС ООД | 14.01.2021 | Съдружник | 23% | 500k-5M € | 75 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 16 050 -29.83% | 22 874 2.19% | 22 383 1.66% | 22 018 -1.74% | 22 408 -1.77% | 22 812 -0.11% | 22 837 1.31% | 22 542 5.91% | 21 285 -0.61% | 21 415 -2.98% | 22 073 28.32% | 17 201 -3.14% | 17 759 61.33% | 11 008 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 600 -2970.64% | 56 -95.22% | 1 166 -29.66% | 1 658 8.5% | 1 528 16.35% | 1 314 -19.57% | 1 633 140.33% | 680 137.32% | 286 132.9% | -870 -63.5% | -532 -382.11% | 189 -88.03% | 1 576 -31.09% | 2 288 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
17 523 | 22 205 | 20 499 | 19 900 | 20 428 | 20 623 | 36 860 | 21 440 | 20 453 | 21 307 | 21 415 | 15 663 | 15 804 | 10 041 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 555 19.36% | 3 816 43.15% | 2 666 -12.22% | 3 037 9.33% | 2 778 4.62% | 2 655 2.97% | 2 578 -10.51% | 2 881 8.45% | 2 657 8.95% | 2 438 -20.79% | 3 078 32.8% | 2 318 90.5% | 1 217 99.66% | 609 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -9.97% -4190.98% | 0.24% -95.32% | 5.21% -30.81% | 7.53% 10.42% | 6.82% 18.45% | 5.76% -19.48% | 7.15% 137.23% | 3.01% 124.09% | 1.35% 133.1% | -4.06% -68.52% | -2.41% -319.85% | 1.1% -87.64% | 8.88% -57.29% | 20.78% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 26 345 23.32% | 21 364 -17.35% | 25 847 13.52% | 22 769 23.74% | 18 400 7.61% | 17 100 -11.28% | 19 275 -35.9% | 30 069 2.92% | 29 216 -0.36% | 29 321 -7.72% | 31 774 -1.22% | 32 166 -13.36% | 37 126 31.22% | 28 294 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
19 180 18.98% | 16 120 -20.44% | 20 261 33.77% | 15 146 32.81% | 11 404 0.85% | 11 308 -0.5% | 11 365 -45.52% | 20 863 6.14% | 19 655 -9.11% | 21 626 -9.65% | 23 935 -7.72% | 25 938 7.39% | 24 154 9.42% | 22 075 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
197 -10.05% | 219 103.81% | 107 -45.74% | 198 195.42% | 67 -20.61% | 84 -79.22% | 406 21.22% | 335 -23.57% | 438 344.04% | 99 -31.32% | 144 65.29% | 87 -83.98% | 542 127.19% | 239 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
22 483 41.39% | 15 901 -22.19% | 20 435 12.71% | 18 130 63.66% | 11 078 -7.1% | 11 924 -21.98% | 15 284 -46.43% | 28 529 0.61% | 28 355 -1.36% | 28 746 -4.42% | 30 075 0.52% | 29 919 -11.98% | 33 993 34.83% | 25 211 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
15 516 22.85% | 12 630 91.99% | 6 579 -16.8% | 7 908 68.11% | 4 704 -4.83% | 4 943 -9.44% | 5 458 -73.92% | 20 929 -14.44% | 24 461 80.87% | 13 524 768.1% | 1 558 -91.95% | 19 357 158.49% | 7 488 206.02% | 2 447 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 8 764 25.08% | 7 007 30.5% | 5 369 25.82% | 4 267 -22.49% | 5 505 31.1% | 4 199 -34.05% | 6 367 -24.93% | 8 482 -4.64% | 8 894 17.81% | 7 550 -3.69% | 7 839 30.12% | 6 024 -17.27% | 7 281 203.13% | 2 402 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 863 -29.29% | 5 463 0.91% | 5 414 16.71% | 4 638 -36.65% | 7 322 41.48% | 5 175 29.69% | 3 991 159.13% | 1 540 78.97% | 861 49.87% | 574 -66.2% | 1 699 -24.43% | 2 248 -28.28% | 3 134 1.66% | 3 083 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
785 193.69% | 267 142.13% | 110 25.58% | 88 -94.62% | 1 635 8.44% | 1 508 32.66% | 1 137 158.19% | 440 77.16% | 248 440% | 46 -84.95% | 306 86.29% | 164 -96.54% | 4 741 185.91% | 1 658 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 659 -3.94% |
| 2019 | 686 12.83% |
| 2018 | 608 -11.76% |
| 2017 | 689 0.29% |
| 2016 | 687 0.59% |
| 2015 | 683 -0.87% |
| 2014 | 689 -3.23% |
| 2013 | 712 |