| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| АТЛАНТИС САТ ООД | 02.04.2008 | Съдружник | 50% | 50k-500k € | 11 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 574 14.33% | 1 377 -3.68% | 1 430 -5.92% | 1 520 -3.38% | 1 573 22.31% | 1 286 11.68% | 1 151 21.73% | 946 2.66% | 921 3.27% | 892 6.66% | 836 12.52% | 743 4.15% | 714 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
682 19.87% | 569 -12.78% | 652 | 753 110.89% | 357 23.76% | 288 -4.73% | 303 1.72% | 298 63.48% | 182 34.85% | 135 29.41% | 104 3980% | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
897 | 813 | 782 | 831 | 936 | 107 | 630 | 630 | 679 | 701 | 623 | 686 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
256 21.6% | 211 5.37% | 200 6.54% | 188 7% | 175 13.95% | 154 13.58% | 135 -9.56% | 150 2.09% | 147 1.77% | 144 9.73% | 131 18.43% | 111 69.53% | 65 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 43.29% 4.85% | 41.29% -9.45% | 45.6% | 47.85% 72.43% | 27.75% 10.82% | 25.04% -21.74% | 32% -0.92% | 32.3% 58.31% | 20.4% 26.43% | 16.14% 15.02% | 14.03% 3817.25% | 0.36% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 641 26.14% | 1 301 21.9% | 1 067 -4.79% | 1 121 -50.31% | 2 255 26.97% | 1 776 4.04% | 1 707 1.03% | 1 690 113.92% | 790 58.14% | 500 14.54% | 436 -21.74% | 557 88.26% | 296 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
118 -79.75% | 581 125.84% | 257 -83.33% | 1 543 389.94% | 315 -31.48% | 460 -63.57% | 1 262 24.02% | 1 017 458.99% | 182 -11.22% | 205 -6.09% | 218 1.18% | 216 95.37% | 110 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
106 13.66% | 94 -1.08% | 95 -20.26% | 119 41.46% | 84 -1.8% | 85 -35.77% | 133 -12.16% | 151 46.53% | 103 2.02% | 101 -26.67% | 138 14.41% | 121 20.41% | 100 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
749 4.35% | 717 322.59% | 170 -51.46% | 350 192.31% | 120 29.28% | 93 0% | 93 -86.99% | 711 690.34% | 90 33.33% | 67 -63.74% | 186 -55.56% | 419 67.48% | 250 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
614 0% | 614 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 210 16.48% | 180 -8.57% | 197 -44.6% | 355 117.19% | 164 -42.55% | 285 2.2% | 279 -26.35% | 378 41.49% | 267 14.69% | 233 18.13% | 197 -13.65% | 229 288.7% | 59 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 471 23.21% | 1 194 33.05% | 897 16.38% | 771 -62.51% | 2 056 38.88% | 1 481 17.34% | 1 262 29.76% | 972 38.93% | 700 62.01% | 432 72.8% | 250 80.44% | 139 201.11% | 46 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
420 -5.41% | 444 -13.89% | 515 -9.6% | 570 -66.32% | 1 693 71.55% | 987 70.95% | 577 104.53% | 282 -25.3% | 378 275.13% | 101 515.63% | 16 -86.15% | 118 352.94% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 49 4.26% |
| 2020 | 47 -7.84% |
| 2019 | 51 6.25% |
| 2018 | 48 -2.04% |
| 2017 | 49 11.36% |
| 2016 | 44 2.33% |
| 2015 | 43 -2.27% |
| 2014 | 44 |
| 2013 | 44 |