| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 576 -16.2% | 13 814 -26.42% | 18 773 -23.01% | 24 383 26.48% | 19 278 -3.76% | 20 032 15.71% | 17 312 1% | 17 141 -1.21% | 17 352 -3.56% | 17 991 29.58% | 13 884 -12.26% | 15 823 | 9 573 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 306 38.45% | -2 122 15.72% | -2 518 -2223.11% | -108 -129.78% | 364 -19.27% | 451 561.78% | -98 -389.74% | -20 93.93% | -329 -208.07% | 304 321.99% | 72 103.36% | -2 144 | 831 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
11 752 | 14 107 | 20 382 | 23 346 | 17 855 | 18 550 | 16 418 | 15 962 | 16 656 | 16 637 | 12 751 | 16 493 | 8 742 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 665 -18.01% | 2 030 -24.72% | 2 697 -10.46% | 3 012 13.07% | 2 664 30.61% | 2 040 9.92% | 1 855 -11.57% | 2 098 28.25% | 1 636 -12.18% | 1 863 28.45% | 1 451 -5.72% | 1 538 | 1 143 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -11.28% 26.55% | -15.36% -14.54% | -13.41% -2917.4% | -0.44% -123.54% | 1.89% -16.12% | 2.25% 499.09% | -0.56% -384.9% | -0.12% 93.86% | -1.89% -212.05% | 1.69% 225.65% | 0.52% 103.83% | -13.55% | 8.68% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 14 750 -6.13% | 15 713 31.33% | 11 965 -9.99% | 13 293 1.01% | 13 160 -4.2% | 13 736 5.31% | 13 044 49.85% | 8 704 -13.3% | 10 039 -3.35% | 10 387 -0.08% | 10 396 0.63% | 10 330 26.73% | 8 151 78.82% | 4 558 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
12 188 -3.35% | 12 610 60.07% | 7 878 -8.39% | 8 599 -7.51% | 9 297 -3.91% | 9 675 -3.1% | 9 985 60.85% | 6 208 -8.11% | 6 755 -7.27% | 7 285 -7.22% | 7 851 -2.28% | 8 035 37.32% | 5 851 479.15% | 1 010 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
316 -11.57% | 358 -16.67% | 429 5.4% | 407 -13.56% | 471 12.03% | 421 -18.76% | 518 36.34% | 380 -9.61% | 420 15.13% | 365 -28.24% | 509 -18.58% | 625 -23.86% | 821 213.48% | 262 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
13 458 2.04% | 13 189 68.62% | 7 822 14.83% | 6 811 3.58% | 6 576 -15.34% | 7 767 -1.11% | 7 854 5.81% | 7 423 -14.41% | 8 673 -0.46% | 8 713 -3% | 8 982 0.1% | 8 974 84.73% | 4 858 286.85% | 1 256 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 351 75.11% | 5 340 337.9% | 1 219 -7.67% | 1 321 -21.77% | 1 688 -15.12% | 1 989 74.28% | 1 141 -21.33% | 1 451 3.88% | 1 396 -46.28% | 2 599 -17.55% | 3 153 -35.96% | 4 923 82.97% | 2 690 169.43% | 999 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 2 126 -21.94% | 2 724 -25.57% | 3 660 -9.89% | 4 062 27.37% | 3 189 -6.38% | 3 406 43.02% | 2 382 24.31% | 1 916 -17.38% | 2 319 7.36% | 2 160 75.34% | 1 232 -0.25% | 1 235 46.99% | 840 -46.9% | 1 582 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 292 -48.84% | 2 524 -39.07% | 4 143 -36.08% | 6 482 -1.55% | 6 584 10.3% | 5 969 15.04% | 5 189 305.15% | 1 281 -6.25% | 1 366 -18.41% | 1 674 18.49% | 1 413 4.18% | 1 356 -58.81% | 3 293 -0.28% | 3 302 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
76 263.41% | 21 105% | 10 -92.37% | 134 23% | 109 -30.84% | 157 82.25% | 86 -28.09% | 120 -75.26% | 486 -3.55% | 504 -17.23% | 608 60.59% | 379 -24.08% | 499 -69.75% | 1 649 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 165 -37.26% |
| 2019 | 263 -29.49% |
| 2018 | 373 -7.9% |
| 2017 | 405 22.73% |
| 2016 | 330 3.77% |
| 2015 | 318 5.65% |
| 2014 | 301 3.79% |
| 2013 | 290 |