| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 012 9.18% | 2 758 6.92% | 2 580 -9.73% | 2 858 -17.37% | 3 459 23.74% | 2 795 3.94% | 2 689 111.24% | 1 273 -14.55% | 1 490 33.49% | 1 116 14.59% | 974 83.35% | 531 -39.13% | 873 170600% | 1 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
579 -29.19% | 818 219.14% | -687 -55.98% | -440 -1488.71% | 32 104.11% | -772 -56.7% | -492 41.24% | -838 -51.62% | -553 36.45% | -870 -17.55% | -740 41.3% | -1 260 -389.09% | -258 -147.06% | -104 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 386 | 1 880 | 2 526 | 3 285 | 3 336 | 3 305 | 2 902 | 1 920 | 2 135 | 1 865 | 1 592 | 1 677 | 1 040 | 105 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
284 10.56% | 257 -5.1% | 270 3.73% | 261 19.72% | 218 -13.94% | 253 25.95% | 201 -7.53% | 217 -15.17% | 256 -5.11% | 270 8.64% | 248 3.85% | 239 61.94% | 148 556.82% | 22 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.24% -35.14% | 29.66% 211.43% | -26.62% -72.8% | -15.4% -1780.61% | 0.92% 103.32% | -27.6% -50.76% | -18.31% 72.19% | -65.82% -77.44% | -37.1% 52.39% | -77.92% -2.58% | -75.96% 67.98% | -237.25% -703.53% | -29.53% 99.86% | -20400% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 731 -0.92% | 4 775 -3.36% | 4 942 4.54% | 4 727 -8.46% | 5 164 -17.21% | 6 237 7.72% | 5 790 -0.11% | 5 797 4.95% | 5 523 -2.72% | 5 677 2.44% | 5 542 1.9% | 5 439 5.68% | 5 146 311.49% | 1 251 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 475 9.75% | 3 166 -4.1% | 3 301 20.85% | 2 732 -16.54% | 3 273 -13.93% | 3 803 13.26% | 3 358 -6.68% | 3 598 -0.68% | 3 623 5.68% | 3 428 -23.18% | 4 462 5.23% | 4 240 45.52% | 2 914 433.61% | 546 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
658 -40.17% | 1 100 1.41% | 1 084 -4.55% | 1 136 52.82% | 743 -37.76% | 1 194 -16.99% | 1 439 60.52% | 896 -2.67% | 921 -27.67% | 1 273 25.5% | 1 014 -4.2% | 1 059 0.49% | 1 054 247.55% | 303 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 204 -21.06% | 2 792 -25.43% | 3 744 31.71% | 2 843 -44.69% | 5 140 -16.72% | 6 172 25.02% | 4 937 10.92% | 4 451 30.86% | 3 401 13.26% | 3 003 44.19% | 2 082 -26.69% | 2 841 101.16% | 1 412 330.22% | 328 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
936 -33.21% | 1 401 -18.18% | 1 712 74.34% | 982 14.69% | 856 -8.17% | 933 -8.94% | 1 024 11.28% | 920 -31.19% | 1 338 -1.51% | 1 358 -7.62% | 1 470 6.76% | 1 377 17.04% | 1 176 317.6% | 282 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 313 42.56% | 220 -11.16% | 247 -52.87% | 525 -37.07% | 834 -12.82% | 957 32.67% | 721 -30.01% | 1 031 45.56% | 708 13.99% | 621 41.61% | 439 -3.81% | 456 76.98% | 258 32.63% | 194 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 527 27.43% | 1 983 65.63% | 1 197 -36.45% | 1 884 7910.87% | 24 -63.78% | 65 -92.39% | 853 -36.59% | 1 346 -36.58% | 2 122 -20.67% | 2 675 -13.22% | 3 082 18.71% | 2 596 -30.44% | 3 732 304.66% | 922 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
16 19.23% | 13 -35% | 20 -2.44% | 21 7.89% | 19 -39.68% | 32 57.5% | 20 566.67% | 3 -83.78% | 19 -55.42% | 42 277.27% | 11 -83.82% | 70 -72.58% | 254 30.87% | 194 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 23.81% |
| 2019 | 21 -19.23% |
| 2018 | 26 |
| 2017 | 26 30% |
| 2016 | 20 -25.93% |
| 2015 | 27 35% |
| 2014 | 20 -13.04% |
| 2013 | 23 |