| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 267 9.77% | 3 887 -0.38% | 3 902 13.42% | 3 440 -3.01% | 3 547 -8.58% | 3 880 -18.71% | 4 773 -13.6% | 5 524 32.65% | 4 164 34.21% | 3 103 14.66% | 2 706 -0.77% | 2 727 -36.58% | 4 300 12.73% | 3 814 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
504 23.74% | 407 132.75% | 175 -0.58% | 176 -29.07% | 248 1285.71% | 18 -18.6% | 22 -33.85% | 33 154.62% | -61 82.13% | -341 -69.47% | -201 -115.93% | -93 -146.08% | 202 2368.75% | 8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 763 | 3 480 | 3 727 | 3 260 | 3 426 | 3 828 | 4 769 | 5 825 | 4 329 | 3 284 | 2 907 | 2 621 | 3 902 | 3 806 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
709 14.72% | 618 14.27% | 541 9.64% | 493 1.9% | 484 7.25% | 451 -12.05% | 513 5.35% | 487 10.94% | 439 41.75% | 310 26.25% | 245 11.89% | 219 -31.8% | 322 32.42% | 243 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.8% 12.73% | 10.47% 133.64% | 4.48% -12.35% | 5.11% -26.87% | 6.99% 1415.76% | 0.46% 0.14% | 0.46% -23.44% | 0.6% 141.18% | -1.46% 86.69% | -10.97% -47.8% | -7.42% -117.61% | -3.41% -172.65% | 4.7% 2089.88% | 0.21% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 939 0.45% | 2 926 -2.49% | 3 000 -3.04% | 3 094 0.5% | 3 079 -3.73% | 3 198 -11.69% | 3 621 13016.67% | 28 -99.32% | 4 057 74.4% | 2 326 -27.88% | 3 226 21.12% | 2 663 -4.67% | 2 794 50.44% | 1 857 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 576 -10.41% | 1 759 -5.08% | 1 853 -5.6% | 1 963 -3.81% | 2 041 -6.29% | 2 178 -7.61% | 2 357 8437.04% | 28 -98.9% | 2 509 88.66% | 1 330 -26.96% | 1 821 51.66% | 1 201 -23.42% | 1 568 -15.58% | 1 857 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
550 -13.93% | 639 18.95% | 537 -21.29% | 682 -4.65% | 715 40.46% | 509 -48.1% | 981 3389.09% | 28 -96.53% | 809 57.67% | 513 -6.6% | 550 48.89% | 369 -38.61% | 601 -17.12% | 726 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
869 -22.7% | 1 124 -27.98% | 1 560 -13.79% | 1 810 -7.23% | 1 951 -15.33% | 2 304 -16.12% | 2 747 9326.32% | 29 -99.06% | 3 088 18.73% | 2 601 -8.49% | 2 842 17.03% | 2 429 -3% | 2 504 74.52% | 1 435 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
365 64.67% | 221 -59.27% | 544 -45.35% | 994 -24.44% | 1 316 -21.28% | 1 672 5636.84% | 29 -98.08% | 1 516 1.58% | 1 493 -13.46% | 1 725 53.22% | 1 126 -6.89% | 1 209 65.85% | 729 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 574 8.82% | 528 -13.13% | 607 35.62% | 448 61.33% | 278 -45.37% | 508 82.39% | 279 873.21% | 29 -95.54% | 642 49.7% | 429 4.74% | 410 -59.32% | 1 007 68.72% | 597 298.29% | 150 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 070 14.9% | 1 802 25.14% | 1 440 12.1% | 1 284 13.87% | 1 128 26.2% | 894 2.22% | 874 2953.57% | 29 -97.04% | 969 452.89% | -275 -251.27% | 182 0% | 182 -33.89% | 275 260.4% | 76 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
239 46700% | 1 -83.33% | 3 100% | 2 -96.63% | 46 1383.33% | 3 -33.33% | 5 -83.93% | 29 -70.37% | 97 101.06% | 48 -89.07% | 440 440.88% | 81 412.9% | 16 -60.76% | 40 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 83 2.47% |
| 2019 | 81 2.53% |
| 2018 | 79 -8.14% |
| 2017 | 86 7.5% |
| 2016 | 80 -2.44% |
| 2015 | 82 -13.68% |
| 2014 | 95 1.06% |
| 2013 | 94 |