| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 10 397 3.73% | 10 022 -0.66% | 10 089 -58.13% | 24 097 -8.66% | 26 381 -32.48% | 39 071 -20.73% | 49 291 -23.55% | 64 472 3.16% | 62 497 7.95% | 57 895 9.25% | 52 995 -20.51% | 66 669 25.17% | 53 261 -11.8% | 60 386 |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
97 280% | 26 -86.52% | 190 -21.56% | 242 3.28% | 234 -75.46% | 954 1442.15% | 62 -90.44% | 647 -56.76% | 1 497 341.63% | 339 194.67% | 115 7.14% | 107 -47.63% | 205 71.37% | 120 |
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 196 | 9 865 | 9 654 | 23 777 | 20 933 | 33 155 | 49 069 | 63 707 | 57 351 | 65 698 | 52 403 | 59 964 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 607 3.94% | 6 357 5.25% | 6 040 -19.43% | 7 497 -3.24% | 7 748 -8.64% | 8 480 -13.52% | 9 807 0.38% | 9 769 3.49% | 9 439 1.92% | 9 262 7.27% | 8 634 -9.25% | 9 515 5.13% | 9 050 -2.93% | 9 324 |
| Нетен марж | 0.93% 266.32% | 0.26% -86.43% | 1.88% 87.34% | 1% 13.06% | 0.89% -63.65% | 2.44% 1845.52% | 0.13% -87.5% | 1% -58.09% | 2.4% 309.11% | 0.59% 169.73% | 0.22% 34.79% | 0.16% -58.16% | 0.38% 94.29% | 0.2% |
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 13 723 -23.7% | 17 985 -7.2% | 19 381 96.57% | 9 860 -55.34% | 22 079 0.94% | 21 874 -4.53% | 22 911 -39.76% | 38 031 32.96% | 28 603 -12.53% | 32 701 17.35% | 27 867 -31.55% | 40 714 75.62% | 23 183 -25.59% | 31 157 |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 776 -17.32% | 4 567 578.8% | 673 -20.87% | 850 -13.25% | 980 -21.21% | 1 244 -76.09% | 5 202 -0.42% | 5 224 -22.77% | 6 764 -2.86% | 6 963 -9.67% | 7 709 6.71% | 7 224 23% | 5 873 4.07% | 5 644 |
|
Материални запаси |
105 1.49% | 103 6.32% | 97 -23.69% | 127 1.63% | 125 0.82% | 124 -91.41% | 1 446 89.99% | 761 -79.39% | 3 694 16.33% | 3 175 -25.42% | 4 258 -4.17% | 4 443 -32.32% | 6 564 -13.2% | 7 563 |
|
Общо задължения |
9 865 -30.03% | 14 098 -7.6% | 15 257 173.11% | 5 586 -68.95% | 17 993 -0.41% | 18 068 -9.39% | 19 941 -43.25% | 35 139 33.15% | 26 390 -17.1% | 31 834 16.6% | 27 302 -32.17% | 40 248 76.49% | 22 805 -26.32% | 30 954 |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 400 -72.32% | 5 057 -52.9% | 10 736 | 9 147 43.19% | 6 388 26.41% | 5 054 -58.53% | 12 186 | 5 685 -7.4% | 6 139 11.88% | 5 487 997.34% | 500 -92.7% | 6 854 | ||
| Вземания общо | 9 813 -26.06% | 13 272 -2.38% | 13 596 78.73% | 7 607 -63.59% | 20 890 2.92% | 20 298 25.66% | 16 153 -48.92% | 31 626 75.73% | 17 997 -19.5% | 22 358 60.91% | 13 895 -57.89% | 32 996 226.31% | 10 112 -42.54% | 17 597 |
|
Собствен капитал |
3 858 -0.75% | 3 887 -5.75% | 4 124 -3.49% | 4 273 4.59% | 4 086 7.33% | 3 807 28.16% | 2 970 2.69% | 2 892 30.71% | 2 213 155.04% | 868 53.57% | 565 21.3% | 466 23.27% | 378 86.15% | 203 |
|
Парични средства |
28 -32.93% | 42 -30.51% | 60 -92.33% | 787 844.17% | 83 -59.85% | 208 90.61% | 109 -74.02% | 419 | 155 -88.26% | 1 324 1397.11% | 88 118.99% | 40 -43.57% | 72 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 332 -0.3% |
| 2018 | 333 -32.86% |
| 2017 | 496 -2.36% |
| 2016 | 508 -7.3% |
| 2015 | 548 -20.69% |
| 2014 | 691 -6.11% |
| 2013 | 736 |