| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 10 151 -4.17% | 10 592 18.72% | 8 923 23.42% | 7 229 14.2% | 6 330 1.59% | 6 231 8.43% | 5 746 1.72% | 5 649 -99.9% | 5 493 492 -0.64% | 5 528 785 98122.94% | 5 629 17.82% | 4 778 41.21% | 3 383 81.09% | 1 868 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 695 -1.4% | 1 719 48.28% | 1 160 86.05% | 623 106.26% | 302 -0.17% | 303 550.55% | 47 -74.07% | 179 -99.93% | 271 219 | 533 476.24% | 93 -77.98% | 420 239.67% | 124 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
743 | 8 078 | 4 346 | 6 592 | 5 970 | 5 916 | 5 728 | 5 494 | 5 275 235 | 5 115 | 4 695 | 2 977 | 1 755 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 661 -9.67% | 5 160 18.74% | 4 346 27.78% | 3 401 18.45% | 2 871 2.56% | 2 800 8.01% | 2 592 2.86% | 2 520 -99.89% | 2 262 039 | 2 171 24.04% | 1 751 32.46% | 1 322 54.7% | 854 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 16.7% 2.89% | 16.23% 24.9% | 13% 50.74% | 8.62% 80.61% | 4.77% -1.73% | 4.86% 499.94% | 0.81% -74.51% | 3.18% -35.66% | 4.94% | 9.47% 389.09% | 1.94% -84.41% | 12.42% 87.57% | 6.62% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 840 -15.56% | 6 916 292.88% | 1 760 52.55% | 1 154 -31.67% | 1 689 -5.28% | 1 783 19.01% | 1 498 -7.48% | 1 619 -1.95% | 1 651 -8.32% | 1 801 -0.17% | 1 804 99.83% | 903 22.3% | 738 21.65% | 607 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 477 -24.84% | 4 626 23097.44% | 20 -4.88% | 21 -19.61% | 26 2% | 26 -46.81% | 48 -72.19% | 173 -52.86% | 367 -27.65% | 507 56.56% | 324 106.19% | 157 31.2% | 120 387.5% | 25 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
85 -25.56% | 114 68.94% | 67 55.29% | 43 30.77% | 33 18.18% | 28 -32.1% | 41 -1.22% | 42 115.79% | 19 -19.15% | 24 46.88% | 16 -21.95% | 21 13.89% | 18 20% | 15 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 259 -19.89% | 5 316 774.52% | 608 27.03% | 479 13.87% | 420 3.14% | 407 3.64% | 393 3.92% | 378 11.45% | 339 -4.73% | 356 -51.63% | 737 133.55% | 315 35.01% | 234 -51.38% | 481 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 661 46.68% | 1 133 -30.8% | 1 637 294.21% | 415 22.47% | 339 14.11% | 297 1.57% | 292 0% | 292 -11.59% | 331 -46.57% | 619 36.84% | 452 34.09% | 337 124.49% | 150 63.33% | 92 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 581 -1.18% | 1 600 38.82% | 1 152 70.63% | 675 -46.76% | 1 269 -7.77% | 1 375 24.48% | 1 105 -10.96% | 1 241 -5.42% | 1 312 -9.2% | 1 445 35.34% | 1 068 81.72% | 587 16.41% | 505 299.6% | 126 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
607 -41.56% | 1 038 4413.33% | 23 -96.48% | 654 -49.17% | 1 287 -10.04% | 1 431 28.34% | 1 115 0.55% | 1 109 19.83% | 925 42.07% | 651 -35.62% | 1 012 161.08% | 388 -13.86% | 450 -5.17% | 474 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 460 226.24% |
| 2020 | 141 -68.03% |
| 2019 | 441 247.24% |
| 2018 | 127 -64.53% |
| 2017 | 358 10.49% |
| 2016 | 324 -2.99% |
| 2015 | 334 1.83% |
| 2014 | 328 |
| 2013 | 328 |