| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 530 -6.83% | 3 789 5.93% | 3 576 2.21% | 3 499 0.19% | 3 493 -0.8% | 3 521 -7.83% | 3 820 4.21% | 3 665 -8.31% | 3 998 10.3% | 3 625 -7.77% | 3 930 -3.21% | 4 060 2.78% | 3 950 1557.94% | 238 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 967 -21.52% | 2 507 4.36% | 2 402 107.78% | 1 156 -37.71% | 1 856 17.36% | 1 581 -23.21% | 2 059 31.55% | 1 566 -27.95% | 2 173 27.78% | 1 701 18.53% | 1 435 97.61% | 726 361.03% | -278 -106.38% | 4 356 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
102 | 213 | 185 | 227 | 204 | 245 | 694 | 756 | 563 | 354 | 400 | 311 | 312 | 277 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 | 5 | 10 5.26% | 10 26.67% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -95.53% | 183 | ||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 55.74% -15.77% | 66.17% -1.48% | 67.16% 103.3% | 33.04% -37.83% | 53.14% 18.31% | 44.92% -16.69% | 53.92% 26.23% | 42.71% -21.42% | 54.35% 15.85% | 46.92% 28.51% | 36.51% 104.16% | 17.88% 353.96% | -7.04% -100.39% | 1828.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 48 255 -1.08% | 48 782 1.46% | 48 081 -0.31% | 48 231 1.16% | 47 676 2.99% | 46 291 37.97% | 33 550 0.72% | 33 311 2.62% | 32 459 -0.04% | 32 471 8.78% | 29 849 0.76% | 29 623 2.85% | 28 801 9.35% | 26 338 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
46 124 -0.44% | 46 326 1.35% | 45 707 -0.39% | 45 886 0.11% | 45 835 2.55% | 44 693 40.33% | 31 849 0.87% | 31 575 2.21% | 30 892 2.14% | 30 244 6.16% | 28 489 1.76% | 27 996 2.81% | 27 230 9.41% | 24 887 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
27 853 -4.57% | 29 187 -0.51% | 29 336 -7.3% | 31 647 -1.51% | 32 133 -0.88% | 32 418 53.63% | 21 102 -7.1% | 22 714 -2.39% | 23 271 -7.8% | 25 240 4.52% | 24 148 -4.65% | 25 326 0.93% | 25 093 12.37% | 22 330 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
24 837 -3.72% | 25 797 -4.13% | 26 908 -4.19% | 28 085 5.23% | 26 689 -2.88% | 27 480 63.58% | 16 800 -2.91% | 17 303 -8.51% | 18 912 -4.16% | 19 733 -2.67% | 20 275 -2.68% | 20 834 1.52% | 20 523 -4.55% | 21 500 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 85 -15.31% | 100 -24.32% | 132 -16.45% | 159 127.94% | 70 -29.9% | 99 -47.85% | 190 -32.36% | 281 22.22% | 230 -89.66% | 2 226 1669.92% | 126 -93.31% | 1 880 1074.44% | 160 -72.95% | 592 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
20 402 4.11% | 19 596 4.54% | 18 744 13.03% | 16 584 6.69% | 15 543 12.04% | 13 872 11.44% | 12 448 17.48% | 10 597 15.34% | 9 187 27.06% | 7 231 26.85% | 5 700 32.66% | 4 297 15.87% | 3 708 -7.48% | 4 008 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 889 -14.25% | 2 203 3.14% | 2 136 2.98% | 2 074 24.3% | 1 668 21.53% | 1 373 1.32% | 1 355 27.1% | 1 066 2.16% | 1 044 -39.53% | 1 726 55.6% | 1 109 -11.18% | 1 249 7.81% | 1 158 57.18% | 737 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 -50% |
| 2012 | 2 |