| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 261 3.17% | 3 160 19.44% | 2 646 6.88% | 2 476 4.33% | 2 373 | 2 403 2.98% | 2 333 11.65% | 2 090 7.81% | 1 938 21.31% | 1 598 83.72% | 870 102.5% | 429 483.33% | 74 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 -5.56% | 9 -40% | 15 3.45% | 15 2800% | 1 | 3 400% | -1 0% | -1 -166.67% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 921 | 3 150 | 2 630 | 2 460 | 2 372 | 2 501 | 2 329 | 2 090 | 1 936 | 1 596 | 868 | 428 | 74 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
352 12.23% | 313 62.6% | 193 8.96% | 177 -0.29% | 177 | 157 2.33% | 153 6.76% | 144 12.4% | 128 14.68% | 111 75.81% | 63 47.62% | 43 425% | 8 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.27% -8.46% | 0.29% -49.77% | 0.58% -3.21% | 0.6% 2679.62% | 0.02% | 0.13% 391.32% | -0.04% 10.43% | -0.05% -161.84% | 0.08% 23.65% | 0.06% -45.57% | 0.12% -1.23% | 0.12% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 510 -9.77% | 565 16.32% | 486 -11.3% | 548 16.29% | 471 | 379 -4.26% | 396 0.91% | 392 17.46% | 334 -17.13% | 403 15.04% | 350 356.67% | 77 -16.2% | 92 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 60% | 3 400% | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
361 -4.08% | 376 17.57% | 320 9.63% | 292 15.35% | 253 | 206 23.69% | 166 10.17% | 151 -5.75% | 160 6.83% | 150 22.08% | 123 137.62% | 52 17.44% | 44 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
486 -6.77% | 521 15.93% | 449 -14.33% | 525 13.87% | 461 | 370 -7.31% | 399 2.77% | 388 18.04% | 329 -17.35% | 398 14.92% | 346 370.14% | 74 -17.24% | 89 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 125 -23.2% | 163 23.64% | 132 -43.54% | 234 29.1% | 181 | 153 -21.73% | 195 -8.39% | 213 55.6% | 137 -41.87% | 236 8.73% | 217 | 13 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
24 -45.35% | 44 21.13% | 36 57.78% | 23 125% | 10 | 9 28.57% | 7 75% | 4 -20% | 5 0% | 5 100% | 3 -16.67% | 3 20% | 3 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
31 35.56% | 23 -30.77% | 33 51.16% | 22 -40.28% | 37 | 20 -40.3% | 34 21.82% | 28 -23.61% | 37 111.76% | 17 70% | 10 53.85% | 7 -80.6% | 34 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 9.09% |
| 2020 | 22 |
| 2019 | 22 37.5% |
| 2018 | 16 6.67% |
| 2017 | 15 -28.57% |
| 2016 | 21 5% |
| 2015 | 20 11.11% |
| 2014 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2013 | 19 |