| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 126 2.08% | 10 899 4.5% | 10 429 21.32% | 8 597 11.27% | 7 726 | 7 152 -12.16% | 8 142 -3.26% | 8 416 | 8 034 4.84% | 7 663 9.64% | 6 989 13.09% | 6 180 | 5 247 | |||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
572 51.08% | 378 -2.63% | 389 89.05% | 206 8.06% | 190 | 162 2.6% | 157 -46.25% | 293 | 286 19.66% | 239 8.33% | 221 2.37% | 216 | 124 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 254 | 10 149 | 9 743 | 2 167 | 7 637 | 5 969 | 6 733 | 5 660 | 6 058 | 5 926 | 6 723 | 2 441 | 5 123 | |||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 668 1.85% | 3 602 15.25% | 3 125 9.51% | 2 854 5.9% | 2 695 | 2 468 1.94% | 2 421 5.55% | 2 294 | 2 147 5.56% | 2 034 2.87% | 1 977 4.6% | 1 890 | 554 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.14% 48% | 3.47% -6.82% | 3.73% 55.84% | 2.39% -2.88% | 2.46% | 2.26% 16.8% | 1.93% -44.44% | 3.48% | 3.56% 14.14% | 3.12% -1.19% | 3.16% -9.48% | 3.49% | 2.37% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 687 -1.27% | 10 825 1.18% | 10 699 -4.23% | 11 171 -3.24% | 11 545 | 12 834 -1.87% | 13 079 0.22% | 13 050 | 13 227 -2.33% | 13 543 0.67% | 13 453 -0.03% | 13 457 | ||||||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 936 -3.23% | 6 134 3.78% | 5 911 -5.52% | 6 256 -9.9% | 6 943 | 8 569 -5.54% | 9 072 1.51% | 8 937 | 9 956 -6.37% | 10 633 -3.5% | 11 019 -2.36% | 11 286 | ||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
775 17.16% | 662 -1.82% | 674 11.6% | 604 13.56% | 532 | 569 21.91% | 467 -9.69% | 517 | 571 42.66% | 400 8.75% | 368 -6.37% | 393 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 441 -9.34% | 2 692 -10.52% | 3 009 -17.63% | 3 653 -22.37% | 4 706 | 1 084 -91.71% | 13 079 998.8% | 1 190 | 1 441 -20.86% | 1 821 145.82% | 741 -62.9% | 1 997 | ||||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
165 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 447 -56.06% | 1 017 -12.57% | 1 163 -33.63% | 1 753 -13.57% | 2 028 | 2 013 -0.53% | 2 024 2.46% | 1 976 | 1 687 -3.03% | 1 739 22.9% | 1 415 11.57% | 1 269 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 246 6.36% | 7 753 5.13% | 7 374 5.25% | 7 007 2.44% | 6 840 | 11 750 -0.17% | 11 770 -0.75% | 11 859 | 11 786 0.55% | 11 722 1.19% | 11 584 1.08% | 11 460 | ||||||||||
|
Парични средства |
3 529 18.35% | 2 982 2.03% | 2 923 14.21% | 2 559 25.28% | 2 043 | 1 683 10.99% | 1 516 -6.44% | 1 620 | 1 013 31.52% | 771 28.26% | 601 17.85% | 510 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 469 -0.42% |
| 2020 | 471 -2.08% |
| 2019 | 481 3600% |
| 2018 | 13 -97.3% |
| 2017 | 481 -1.64% |
| 2016 | 489 -2% |
| 2015 | 499 -2.16% |
| 2014 | 510 0.79% |
| 2013 | 506 |