| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 75 135 1.4% | 74 094 7.41% | 68 980 8.24% | 63 730 6.08% | 60 075 -1.09% | 60 736 1.99% | 59 550 5.85% | 56 257 1.1% | 55 644 -1.08% | 56 250 20.93% | 46 516 10.15% | 42 231 -10.43% | 47 149 8.44% | 43 478 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 078 -2.26% | 7 242 -34.35% | 11 031 52.54% | 7 232 1.84% | 7 101 14.85% | 6 183 -4.02% | 6 442 -12.98% | 7 403 -13.77% | 8 585 -12.01% | 9 756 25.85% | 7 753 -11.18% | 8 728 24.8% | 6 994 4.31% | 6 705 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
66 924 | 67 518 | 58 876 | 56 640 | 53 357 | 54 901 | 52 433 | 48 854 | 47 298 | 48 527 | 38 763 | 33 502 | 40 155 | 36 773 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
9 283 3.2% | 8 995 6.03% | 8 483 17.66% | 7 210 4.77% | 6 882 -1.57% | 6 992 8.87% | 6 422 6.23% | 6 046 2.02% | 5 926 3.95% | 5 701 3.42% | 5 512 0.64% | 5 477 -10.86% | 6 144 22.14% | 5 031 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.42% -3.61% | 9.77% -38.88% | 15.99% 40.93% | 11.35% -4% | 11.82% 16.12% | 10.18% -5.9% | 10.82% -17.79% | 13.16% -14.71% | 15.43% -11.05% | 17.34% 4.07% | 16.67% -19.36% | 20.67% 39.33% | 14.83% -3.81% | 15.42% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 69 388 -1.29% | 70 291 3.06% | 68 204 8.35% | 62 947 -2.72% | 64 704 1.15% | 63 966 2.28% | 62 538 1.8% | 61 430 5.76% | 58 086 2.95% | 56 420 11.97% | 50 389 0.9% | 49 939 5.72% | 47 235 6.13% | 44 506 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
35 660 13.93% | 31 299 -2.47% | 32 093 -4.87% | 33 737 -3.29% | 34 883 -1.74% | 35 502 -8.73% | 38 899 | 35 191 -0.37% | 35 323 5.77% | 33 397 -4.16% | 34 847 -3.47% | 36 098 11.48% | 32 381 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
10 010 -3.75% | 10 400 -5.87% | 11 049 16.15% | 9 513 3.09% | 9 227 14.61% | 8 051 2.37% | 7 865 -1.63% | 7 996 15.75% | 6 908 8.12% | 6 389 -9.29% | 7 043 20.37% | 5 851 1.63% | 5 757 -2.88% | 5 928 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
12 146 -11.67% | 13 750 51.66% | 9 067 -5.16% | 9 560 7.12% | 8 925 -5.3% | 9 424 27.89% | 7 369 -3.24% | 7 615 60.34% | 4 749 -17.56% | 5 761 74.16% | 3 308 -0.93% | 3 339 -38.22% | 5 405 11.73% | 4 837 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 878 388.56% | 384 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 16 665 -8.7% | 18 252 3.25% | 17 677 40.94% | 12 543 21.63% | 10 312 -15.58% | 12 216 2.09% | 11 966 24.58% | 9 605 -11.11% | 10 806 11.88% | 9 658 24.15% | 7 779 42.61% | 5 455 12.33% | 4 856 -7.06% | 5 225 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
57 089 0.97% | 56 541 -4.39% | 59 138 10.77% | 53 388 -4.29% | 55 780 2.27% | 54 542 -1.14% | 55 169 2.52% | 53 814 0.9% | 53 336 5.29% | 50 658 7.6% | 47 081 1.03% | 46 600 11.4% | 41 830 5.45% | 39 669 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 433 -18.44% | 10 340 40.02% | 7 385 3.2% | 7 156 -30.4% | 10 282 25.43% | 8 197 115.22% | 3 809 -45.07% | 6 934 50.36% | 4 611 -0.84% | 4 650 114.3% | 2 170 -42.69% | 3 786 623.14% | 524 -46.16% | 972 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 551 -0.18% |
| 2019 | 552 3.56% |
| 2018 | 533 6.81% |
| 2017 | 499 -5.67% |
| 2016 | 529 -3.11% |
| 2015 | 546 1.87% |
| 2014 | 536 1.71% |
| 2013 | 527 |