| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 945 -20.61% | 1 191 16.68% | 1 021 -1.33% | 1 034 17.14% | 883 -7.5% | 955 1.52% | 940 -26.38% | 1 277 15.01% | 1 111 -6.94% | 1 193 14.75% | 1 040 | 788 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
42 -52.84% | 90 112.05% | 42 69.39% | 25 123.22% | -108 -11.05% | -97 40.99% | -165 17.22% | -199 -421.49% | 62 98.36% | 31 -87.21% | 244 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
313 | 1 092 | 976 | 1 005 | 990 | 1 049 | 1 093 | 1 476 | 1 046 | 882 | 796 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
110 0.93% | 109 -0.47% | 110 9.69% | 100 3.16% | 97 0% | 97 -12.84% | 111 15.34% | 97 8.62% | 89 -4.92% | 94 | 8 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.49% -40.6% | 7.56% 81.73% | 4.16% 71.68% | 2.42% 119.82% | -12.22% -20.06% | -10.18% 41.88% | -17.51% -12.44% | -15.57% -379.53% | 5.57% 113.16% | 2.61% -88.86% | 23.45% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 278 -68.81% | 890 21.66% | 732 2.07% | 717 -4.04% | 747 -2.4% | 765 -21.75% | 978 -24.51% | 1 296 -9.5% | 1 432 8.36% | 1 321 28.94% | 1 025 176.03% | 371 -62.17% | 981 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
277 -15.58% | 328 100.63% | 164 -21.57% | 209 -30.38% | 300 49.87% | 200 -39% | 328 -29.41% | 464 -15.3% | 548 10.97% | 494 -7.29% | 533 43.53% | 371 -40.49% | 624 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
112 -42.56% | 196 -38.82% | 320 86.31% | 172 -19.04% | 212 -12.45% | 242 0% | 242 -14.59% | 284 -48.52% | 551 57.83% | 349 86.61% | 187 | 260 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
154 -24.5% | 205 -32.43% | 303 -5.58% | 321 -12.55% | 367 38.42% | 265 88.36% | 141 -48.5% | 273 34.17% | 203 142.68% | 84 6.49% | 79 60.42% | 49 -82.7% | 284 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
24 -85.4% | 161 128.26% | 71 -25% | 94 -20% | 118 489.74% | 20 -60.2% | 50 -37.18% | 80 -27.44% | 110 | 25 -50% | 49 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 223 235.38% | 66 209.52% | 21 121.05% | 10 -68.33% | 31 -74.03% | 118 -67.83% | 367 79.05% | 205 -0.74% | 207 11.6% | 185 93.58% | 96 146.05% | 39 -29.63% | 55 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
237 -65.47% | 686 59.83% | 429 8.12% | 397 4.3% | 380 -24% | 501 -40.23% | 837 -18.1% | 1 023 -16.74% | 1 228 -0.74% | 1 237 30.81% | 946 32.62% | 713 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
202 -32.31% | 299 32.05% | 227 -30.67% | 327 59.75% | 205 -0.25% | 205 401.25% | 41 -88.06% | 343 172.36% | 126 -57.07% | 293 40.1% | 209 | 467 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 100% |
| 2020 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2019 | 12 |
| 2018 | 12 -20% |
| 2017 | 15 25% |
| 2016 | 12 -20% |
| 2015 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2014 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2013 | 18 |