| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 277 1.31% | 274 5.94% | 258 -2.13% | 264 2.79% | 257 50.75% | 170 -27.29% | 234 -27.76% | 324 -99.89% | 284 790 119427.9% | 238 5.19% | 227 34.65% | 168 8.22% | 155 -99.85% | 105 326 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 200% | 1 -99.9% | 520 10080% | 5 400% | 1 -91.67% | 12 2300% | 1 -50% | 1 -100% | 21 474 87400% | 25 54.84% | 16 3000% | 1 -96.15% | 13 -99.82% | 7 489 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
274 | 272 | 251 866 | 256 | 255 | 158 | 230 | 319 | 258 202 | 213 | 210 | 167 | 142 | 94 736 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
36 25% | 29 -99.91% | 31 583 102851.67% | 31 -3.23% | 32 588.89% | 5 -85% | 31 -3.23% | 32 -99.89% | 28 121 161664.71% | 17 -2.86% | 18 -5.41% | 19 19.35% | 16 -99.87% | 12 135 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.55% 196.13% | 0.19% -99.91% | 201.58% 10301.74% | 1.94% 386.43% | 0.4% -94.47% | 7.21% 3200.9% | 0.22% -30.79% | 0.32% -95.82% | 7.54% -26.8% | 10.3% 47.2% | 7% 2202.26% | 0.3% -96.45% | 8.55% 20.29% | 7.11% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 213 7.77% | 197 -99.91% | 218 063 96392.08% | 226 -5.15% | 238 14.5% | 208 0% | 208 -17.44% | 252 -99.9% | 252 578 167357.63% | 151 14.34% | 132 3.2% | 128 -0.79% | 129 6.78% | 121 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
115 29.31% | 89 -99.91% | 101 841 90028.05% | 113 -14.01% | 131 -16.83% | 158 68.85% | 94 -15.67% | 111 -99.92% | 137 538 358566.67% | 38 158.62% | 15 11.54% | 13 -23.53% | 17 -26.09% | 24 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
50 -11.01% | 56 -99.63% | 15 113 45375.38% | 33 -31.58% | 49 53.23% | 32 -46.09% | 59 17.35% | 50 -99.94% | 85 897 99900% | 86 104.88% | 42 -10.87% | 47 -16.36% | 56 71.88% | 33 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
47 -57.08% | 108 -99.76% | 45 127 99068.54% | 46 368.42% | 10 -78.41% | 45 -4.35% | 47 -48.02% | 90 -99.9% | 86 408 57188.14% | 151 1304.76% | 11 -48.78% | 21 2.5% | 20 207.69% | 7 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
47 62.5% | 29 -99.9% | 27 402 67740.51% | 40 -16.84% | 49 7.95% | 45 0% | 45 -30.71% | 65 -99.92% | 83 852 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 18 -12.2% | 21 -99.9% | 21 670 120991.43% | 18 -2.78% | 18 176.92% | 7 -58.06% | 16 -75% | 63 -96.9% | 2 045 33233.33% | 6 33.33% | 5 -84.48% | 30 222.22% | 9 -50% | 18 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
156 0.66% | 155 -99.9% | 156 985 96451.89% | 163 3.92% | 156 -0.33% | 157 -2.54% | 161 -0.32% | 162 -99.9% | 166 170 113935.09% | 146 20.25% | 121 13.94% | 106 -2.35% | 109 73.17% | 63 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
43 35.48% | 32 -99.94% | 48 786 78757.85% | 62 30.11% | 48 19.23% | 40 0% | 40 44.44% | 28 -99.9% | 27 098 115117.39% | 24 -66.67% | 71 86.49% | 38 -17.78% | 46 0% | 46 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 266.67% |
| 2020 | 3 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 9 125% |
| 2018 | 4 |
| 2017 | 4 -20% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |