| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 892 -4.81% | 3 039 3.23% | 2 944 38.62% | 2 123 -72.4% | 7 694 22.28% | 6 292 11.12% | 5 663 -3.73% | 5 882 5.97% | 5 551 -16.71% | 6 664 -7.61% | 7 213 8.56% | 6 644 -2.58% | 6 820 13.64% | 6 002 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
126 -16.27% | 151 -46.46% | 282 1002% | 26 -96.07% | 651 77.05% | 368 1843.24% | 19 -80.83% | 99 96.94% | 50 -95.32% | 1 071 134.75% | 456 298.21% | 115 -85.92% | 813 287.1% | 210 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 765 | 2 851 | 2 602 | 2 021 | 7 096 | 6 292 | 5 564 | 5 913 | 5 513 | 6 170 | 6 635 | 6 527 | 6 114 | 5 638 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
927 3.96% | 892 7.79% | 827 16.49% | 710 -84.33% | 4 533 15.13% | 3 937 11.63% | 3 527 -4.55% | 3 695 6.2% | 3 479 -7.62% | 3 766 -14.33% | 4 396 14.78% | 3 830 -1.41% | 3 885 9.89% | 3 535 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.37% -12.04% | 4.96% -48.14% | 9.57% 694.96% | 1.2% -85.77% | 8.46% 44.79% | 5.84% 1648.86% | 0.33% -80.09% | 1.68% 85.85% | 0.9% -94.38% | 16.07% 154.08% | 6.32% 266.82% | 1.72% -85.55% | 11.93% 240.64% | 3.5% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 557 -1.49% | 11 732 -12.06% | 13 340 8.69% | 12 274 -3.86% | 12 766 4.56% | 12 210 3.14% | 11 838 -1.15% | 11 975 -12.33% | 13 659 -9.94% | 15 166 7.25% | 14 142 2.22% | 13 835 1.3% | 13 658 18.95% | 11 482 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
9 508 -7.93% | 10 328 -7.03% | 11 109 5.3% | 10 549 9.16% | 9 664 -0.53% | 9 716 -4.14% | 10 135 -4.35% | 10 596 -1.67% | 10 775 -3.17% | 11 128 -4.96% | 11 710 -2.74% | 12 039 -5.15% | 12 693 55.48% | 8 164 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
8 -27.27% | 11 29.41% | 9 -15% | 10 11.11% | 9 -95.95% | 227 26.14% | 180 -20.9% | 228 -0.67% | 229 -14.01% | 266 -20.7% | 336 -16.09% | 400 3.57% | 387 39.48% | 277 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
250 27.75% | 195 -87.78% | 1 599 158% | 620 -44.86% | 1 124 -9.06% | 1 236 4.14% | 1 187 0.96% | 1 175 10.21% | 1 067 -4.97% | 1 122 69.76% | 661 -47.33% | 1 255 4.51% | 1 201 112.77% | 564 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 486 16.71% | 1 273 -17.93% | 1 551 139.46% | 648 -76.72% | 2 783 40.03% | 1 987 132.75% | 854 6.37% | 803 -60.12% | 2 013 -39.46% | 3 325 103.35% | 1 635 63.41% | 1 001 309.41% | 244 -88.32% | 2 093 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
10 861 -2.05% | 11 088 -1.81% | 11 292 -3.11% | 11 654 0.1% | 11 643 6.59% | 10 923 2.55% | 10 651 -0.2% | 10 672 -15.25% | 12 593 -10.34% | 14 044 8.05% | 12 998 3.32% | 12 580 0.99% | 12 457 14.1% | 10 917 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
542 393.49% | 110 -83.36% | 661 -34.55% | 1 009 284.05% | 263 5.76% | 248 -56.95% | 577 165.02% | 218 -60.37% | 550 81.28% | 303 0.85% | 301 180% | 107 -54.55% | 236 -71% | 814 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 93 8.14% |
| 2020 | 86 -2.27% |
| 2019 | 88 -1.12% |
| 2018 | 89 -3.26% |
| 2017 | 92 -89.44% |
| 2016 | 871 7.93% |
| 2015 | 807 7.17% |
| 2014 | 753 -6.69% |
| 2013 | 807 |