| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 353 -15.83% | 420 -18.06% | 512 9.15% | 469 4.32% | 450 -5.07% | 474 -13.69% | 549 -4.02% | 572 -9.69% | 633 -0.64% | 638 3.83% | 614 1.01% | 608 5.88% | 574 29.68% | 443 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
22 86.96% | 12 -85.06% | 79 -3.14% | 81 34.75% | 60 57.33% | 38 -31.19% | 56 39.74% | 40 -36.59% | 63 -29.71% | 89 -5.41% | 95 -12.32% | 108 14.05% | 95 156.94% | 37 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
330 | 407 | 433 | 388 | 391 | 438 | 497 | 535 | 572 | 553 | 519 | 451 | 519 | 357 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
107 -13.28% | 123 1.69% | 121 -1.25% | 123 9.59% | 112 4.29% | 107 -6.25% | 115 -6.28% | 122 -4.78% | 128 -4.2% | 134 9.62% | 122 10.65% | 110 -12.9% | 127 9.25% | 116 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.22% 122.13% | 2.8% -81.77% | 15.37% -11.26% | 17.32% 29.17% | 13.41% 65.74% | 8.09% -20.28% | 10.15% 45.6% | 6.97% -29.78% | 9.93% -29.26% | 14.03% -8.89% | 15.4% -13.2% | 17.75% 7.72% | 16.47% 98.14% | 8.31% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 331 3.18% | 321 -16.82% | 386 -23.97% | 508 4.53% | 486 6.03% | 458 -3.34% | 474 -0.54% | 477 2.87% | 463 -3.62% | 481 2.73% | 468 18.22% | 396 4.74% | 378 15.83% | 326 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
84 -1.79% | 86 7.69% | 80 6.12% | 75 -9.82% | 83 -12.37% | 95 -13.49% | 110 -10.42% | 123 -12.41% | 140 -8.97% | 154 1.69% | 151 -5.13% | 160 2.3% | 156 -9.23% | 172 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 -28.57% | 7 40% | 5 -33.33% | 8 7.14% | 7 7.69% | 7 -18.75% | 8 0% | 8 6.67% | 8 150% | 3 0% | 3 -25% | 4 -66.67% | 12 9.09% | 11 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
67 -14.94% | 79 23.2% | 64 0% | 64 14.68% | 56 -12.8% | 64 -10.07% | 71 -26.84% | 97 31.94% | 74 -11.66% | 83 -15.98% | 99 29.33% | 77 -14.29% | 89 0% | 89 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 142 -28.97% | 199 -2.5% | 205 -31.27% | 298 85.35% | 161 31.93% | 122 -27.22% | 167 -18.05% | 204 -28.49% | 285 12.73% | 253 15.65% | 219 84.48% | 119 -24.92% | 158 91.93% | 82 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
264 8.86% | 242 -24.76% | 322 -27.42% | 444 5.72% | 420 6.49% | 394 -1.78% | 401 5.8% | 379 -2.62% | 390 -1.93% | 397 7.77% | 369 6.97% | 345 19.29% | 289 22.03% | 237 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
100 250% | 29 -70.37% | 97 -23.48% | 126 -46.19% | 235 0% | 235 24.39% | 189 34.18% | 141 461.22% | 25 -63.16% | 68 -24.43% | 90 -2.76% | 93 79.21% | 52 -9.82% | 57 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 33.33% |
| 2020 | 9 -35.71% |
| 2019 | 14 27.27% |
| 2018 | 11 -26.67% |
| 2017 | 15 |
| 2016 | 15 7.14% |
| 2015 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2014 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2013 | 17 |