| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 154 -25.12% | 206 40.56% | 146 5.15% | 139 -27.08% | 191 -69.65% | 628 -29.33% | 889 87.8% | 473 106.24% | 230 -18.21% | 281 -9.85% | 311 -32.63% | 462 -48.31% | 894 -67.07% | 2 715 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 -79.45% | 37 621.43% | -7 86.41% | -53 59.61% | -130 -268.87% | 77 988.24% | -9 84.82% | -57 -220% | -18 50% | -36 -218.18% | -11 -120% | -5 -110.64% | 48 -96.54% | 1 389 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
145 | 169 | 160 | 197 | 303 | 557 | 910 | 546 | 281 | 346 | 307 | 527 | 1 337 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
86 -6.15% | 92 21.77% | 75 -20.54% | 95 -23.87% | 124 -1.22% | 126 -1.6% | 128 59.24% | 80 -16.49% | 96 8.05% | 89 -30.68% | 128 2.45% | 125 -13.73% | 145 -2.74% | 149 | ||
| Нетен марж | 4.98% -72.56% | 18.16% 470.97% | -4.9% 87.07% | -37.87% 44.61% | -68.36% -656.42% | 12.29% 1356.83% | -0.98% 91.92% | -12.1% -55.16% | -7.8% 38.86% | -12.75% -252.96% | -3.61% -226.57% | -1.11% -120.58% | 5.37% -89.49% | 51.14% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 932 0.24% | 1 927 19.16% | 1 617 -2.38% | 1 657 -1.76% | 1 686 -10.06% | 1 875 -0.73% | 1 889 -2.76% | 1 942 1.69% | 1 910 -0.9% | 1 928 -0.26% | 1 933 -2.88% | 1 990 -1.12% | 2 012 -3.77% | 2 091 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
755 3.07% | 733 -1.1% | 741 -3.78% | 770 -3.52% | 798 -3.52% | 827 -2.29% | 847 -2.82% | 871 -3.13% | 899 4.27% | 863 -3.27% | 892 -3.59% | 925 7.55% | 860 46.26% | 588 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
505 -0.8% | 509 -0.2% | 510 2.57% | 497 653.49% | 66 -38.28% | 107 -29.87% | 152 -28.71% | 214 132.22% | 92 -25.93% | 124 6.11% | 117 -10.55% | 131 -1.54% | 133 -2.26% | 136 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
18 -14.29% | 21 2.44% | 21 -60.58% | 53 79.31% | 30 -55.38% | 66 -57.79% | 157 -22.22% | 202 79.19% | 113 0.45% | 112 37.5% | 82 -36% | 128 -11.97% | 145 -46.62% | 272 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
90 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 669 -43.96% | 1 194 225.8% | 367 -5.78% | 389 -52.59% | 821 -10.58% | 918 3.22% | 889 4.51% | 851 -6.36% | 909 -3.32% | 940 2.57% | 916 -1.65% | 932 -2.51% | 956 -26.36% | 1 298 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 913 0.4% | 1 906 19.38% | 1 596 -0.45% | 1 603 -3.21% | 1 657 -8.4% | 1 808 4.46% | 1 731 -0.5% | 1 740 -3.19% | 1 797 -0.99% | 1 815 -1.93% | 1 851 -0.6% | 1 862 -0.27% | 1 867 2.64% | 1 819 | ||
|
Парични средства |
3 -88.64% | 22 | 1 -66.67% | 2 -93.33% | 23 4400% | 1 -92.31% | 7 -35% | 10 900% | 1 -86.67% | 8 200% | 3 -96% | 64 -8.09% | 70 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 -38.89% |
| 2020 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2019 | 19 11.76% |
| 2018 | 17 -29.17% |
| 2017 | 24 -36.84% |
| 2016 | 38 |
| 2015 | 38 -11.63% |
| 2014 | 43 72% |
| 2013 | 25 |