| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 174 629 1.87% | 171 420 17.86% | 145 441 34.6% | 108 051 12.93% | 95 678 -9.22% | 105 397 30.09% | 81 019 19.88% | 67 584 | 56 652 47.19% | 38 490 94.97% | 19 741 -25.1% | 26 357 -0.45% | 26 477 | ||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 256 218.74% | 5 727 447.51% | 1 046 -65.82% | 3 061 -51.06% | 6 254 -13.43% | 7 225 512.75% | 1 179 -37.23% | 1 878 | 3 982 116.33% | 1 841 179.72% | 658 5.23% | 625 -44.46% | 1 126 | ||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
154 400 | 163 952 | 142 656 | 88 765 | 8 633 | 60 424 | 50 947 | 36 397 | 17 107 | 24 464 | 24 233 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 552 17.56% | 10 677 11.54% | 9 573 0.19% | 9 555 15.05% | 8 304 -3.8% | 8 633 56.52% | 5 515 14.72% | 4 808 | 4 239 22.16% | 3 470 28.13% | 2 708 -17.01% | 3 264 13.98% | 2 863 | ||||
| Нетен марж | 10.45% 212.88% | 3.34% 364.53% | 0.72% -74.61% | 2.83% -56.67% | 6.54% -4.64% | 6.85% 371.02% | 1.46% -47.64% | 2.78% | 7.03% 46.98% | 4.78% 43.47% | 3.33% 40.5% | 2.37% -44.21% | 4.25% | ||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 110 046 -0.03% | 110 084 6.71% | 103 163 13.18% | 91 147 38.46% | 65 829 2.09% | 64 484 -3.91% | 67 110 17.3% | 57 213 | 38 807 0.87% | 38 474 26.99% | 30 296 27.23% | 23 812 0.98% | 23 580 | ||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
63 761 5.35% | 60 523 -3.22% | 62 539 1.73% | 61 477 61.45% | 38 079 -0.19% | 38 150 -6.33% | 40 730 13.06% | 36 026 | 23 301 -9.03% | 25 614 6.07% | 24 147 40.24% | 17 218 1.87% | 16 902 | ||||
|
Материални запаси |
17 113 -12.18% | 19 487 26.88% | 15 358 98.06% | 7 754 12.66% | 6 883 -1.39% | 6 980 -14.28% | 8 143 29.61% | 6 283 | 4 174 14.83% | 3 635 100.99% | 1 808 1.81% | 1 776 -27.15% | 2 438 | ||||
|
Общо задължения |
70 094 -19.91% | 87 523 1.63% | 86 118 12.34% | 76 657 41.8% | 54 059 41.07% | 38 322 -19.22% | 47 438 23.2% | 38 504 | 24 351 -11.85% | 27 626 31.04% | 21 081 38.88% | 15 180 1.33% | 14 980 | ||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
40 445 -24.69% | 53 701 -9.36% | 59 248 3.21% | 57 405 32.45% | 43 341 61.64% | 26 813 28.39% | 20 884 -6.49% | 22 335 | 16 709 -2.3% | 17 103 13.46% | 15 074 42.66% | 10 566 23.11% | 8 583 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 24 282 -16.28% | 29 005 17.73% | 24 638 17.91% | 20 895 3.12% | 20 264 8.01% | 18 762 4.8% | 17 902 30.72% | 13 695 | 7 154 -19.89% | 8 931 125.47% | 3 961 -5.49% | 4 191 5.02% | 3 991 | ||||
|
Собствен капитал |
37 080 79.55% | 20 652 33.19% | 15 506 7.02% | 14 490 23.1% | 11 770 -55.01% | 26 162 32.99% | 19 672 5.15% | 18 709 | 14 456 33.25% | 10 849 17.73% | 9 215 6.75% | 8 632 0.37% | 8 600 | ||||
|
Парични средства |
798 27.01% | 628 168.34% | 234 -73.69% | 890 58.85% | 560 8.73% | 515 77.46% | 290 -75.03% | 1 163 | 2 857 868.28% | 295 18% | 250 -58.91% | 608 143.85% | 250 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1012 -4.35% |
| 2020 | 1058 1.54% |
| 2019 | 1042 726.98% |
| 2018 | 126 -88.2% |
| 2017 | 1068 -2.47% |
| 2016 | 1095 7.46% |
| 2015 | 1019 3.24% |
| 2014 | 987 6.82% |
| 2013 | 924 |