| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 15 189 -6.69% | 16 277 | 12 472 -2.45% | 12 786 158.04% | 4 955 -13.57% | 5 733 0.49% | 5 704 155.89% | 2 229 -47.01% | 4 207 | 3 729 469 150950.07% | 2 469 39.81% | 1 766 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 471 -4.69% | 5 740 | 4 164 -32.25% | 6 147 391.54% | 1 251 107.99% | 601 20.25% | 500 145.11% | 204 -50.13% | 409 | 419 882 53539.32% | 783 -12.21% | 892 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 746 | 3 945 | 8 317 | 2 371 | 3 469 | 5 150 | 3 615 | 3 296 | 3 000 | 3 309 587 | 2 155 | 1 490 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 569 7.07% | 4 267 | 3 282 19.84% | 2 739 47.82% | 1 853 -4.53% | 1 941 -2.09% | 1 982 16.74% | 1 698 -3.12% | 1 753 | 873 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 36.02% 2.15% | 35.27% | 33.39% -30.55% | 48.08% 90.49% | 25.24% 140.64% | 10.49% 19.66% | 8.77% -4.21% | 9.15% -5.88% | 9.72% | 11.26% -64.49% | 31.7% -37.21% | 50.49% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 41 268 -16.71% | 49 551 2.02% | 48 571 65.89% | 29 279 -8.4% | 31 965 186.15% | 11 171 94.41% | 5 746 -8.54% | 6 283 32.74% | 4 733 66.82% | 2 837 | 2 709 | 1 715 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 987 68.73% | 1 771 11.14% | 1 593 -5.32% | 1 683 -94.4% | 30 070 5728.74% | 516 -90.36% | 5 353 -4.67% | 5 615 45.44% | 3 861 95.37% | 1 976 | 2 006 | 906 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
35 870 -18.33% | 43 923 0.21% | 43 832 75.15% | 25 026 -3.43% | 25 914 172.26% | 9 518 102.63% | 4 697 -17.54% | 5 696 28.92% | 4 419 93.42% | 2 284 | 2 198 | 783 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
33 403 -20.38% | 41 951 | 23 750 -3.93% | 24 721 173.71% | 9 032 107.8% | 4 346 | 3 896 18042.86% | 21 | 266 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 37 268 -20.46% | 46 855 2.88% | 45 543 76.05% | 25 870 -13.97% | 30 070 184.43% | 10 572 11387.22% | 92 -67.03% | 279 -91.63% | 3 334 795.6% | 372 | 360 | 293 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 398 -4.08% | 5 628 18.75% | 4 739 11.43% | 4 253 -29.71% | 6 051 266.15% | 1 652 57.58% | 1 049 78.81% | 586 86.5% | 314 -37.44% | 503 | 510 | 932 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 008 103.41% | 495 -56.05% | 1 127 -1.96% | 1 150 475.19% | 200 141.36% | 83 -38.17% | 134 -38.64% | 218 -27.99% | 303 49.37% | 203 | 326 | 511 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 265 1.15% |
| 2020 | 262 -12.37% |
| 2019 | 299 1.01% |
| 2018 | 296 -2.31% |
| 2017 | 303 39.63% |
| 2016 | 217 13.02% |
| 2015 | 192 -16.88% |
| 2014 | 231 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 264 |