| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 576 -34.49% | 2 406 -0.28% | 2 413 9.87% | 2 196 -5.29% | 2 319 -15.67% | 2 750 13.87% | 2 415 -16.13% | 2 879 84.87% | 1 557 46.16% | 1 066 222.6% | 330 2484% | 13 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
123 -26.38% | 167 -27.56% | 230 6.13% | 217 -0.24% | 217 -9.96% | 241 0.64% | 240 3.08% | 233 163.01% | 88 50.43% | 59 505.26% | 10 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 457 | 2 214 | 2 154 | 1 949 | 2 081 | 2 494 | 2 163 | 2 627 | 1 460 | 999 | 320 | 13 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
57 -22.38% | 73 -10.06% | 81 -3.64% | 84 -10.81% | 95 26.71% | 75 23.73% | 60 47.5% | 41 53.85% | 27 -5.45% | 28 189.47% | 10 1800% | 1 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.78% 12.38% | 6.93% -27.36% | 9.54% -3.4% | 9.87% 5.34% | 9.37% 6.78% | 8.78% -11.62% | 9.93% 22.89% | 8.08% 42.27% | 5.68% 2.92% | 5.52% 87.62% | 2.94% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 124 -1.96% | 1 146 -17.42% | 1 388 9.65% | 1 266 -9.1% | 1 393 31.79% | 1 057 58.27% | 668 -13.97% | 776 41.47% | 549 135.82% | 233 -41.06% | 395 628.3% | 54 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
332 -40.04% | 554 25.32% | 442 -15.94% | 526 -22.46% | 678 7.8% | 629 96.96% | 320 26.01% | 254 -16.22% | 303 38.32% | 219 23.34% | 177 254.08% | 50 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
17 -90.66% | 186 0% | 186 5966.67% | 3 | 6 0% | 6 71.43% | 4 16.67% | 3 50% | 2 -98.83% | 175 34200% | 1 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
530 -3.71% | 551 -16.19% | 657 -3.17% | 678 1.53% | 668 45.71% | 459 135.43% | 195 -52.08% | 406 4.61% | 389 138.99% | 163 -57.6% | 383 642.57% | 52 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
17 | 70 0% | 70 138.6% | 29 -92.21% | 374 | 144 -20.85% | 182 | 2 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 753 32.82% | 567 -21.29% | 720 1.08% | 713 696.57% | 89 -46.97% | 169 5.77% | 160 13.87% | 140 -27.89% | 194 5328.57% | 4 600% | 1 -85.71% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
594 -0.34% | 596 -18.53% | 731 24.46% | 587 -18.91% | 725 21.11% | 598 23.81% | 483 30.71% | 370 130.99% | 160 128.47% | 70 522.73% | 11 340% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
12 -17.24% | 15 0% | 15 -9.38% | 16 -97.26% | 597 135.01% | 254 42.82% | 178 -52.59% | 375 753.49% | 44 8500% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2020 | 12 -25% |
| 2019 | 16 -20% |
| 2018 | 20 -23.08% |
| 2017 | 26 |
| 2016 | 26 8.33% |
| 2015 | 24 20% |
| 2014 | 20 42.86% |
| 2013 | 14 |