| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 401 7.53% | 1 303 -12.44% | 1 488 -13.77% | 1 726 12.35% | 1 536 5.77% | 1 453 -15.92% | 1 728 -23.2% | 2 250 -19.77% | 2 804 41.19% | 1 986 -25.24% | 2 656 -7.64% | 2 876 0.77% | 2 854 11.64% | 2 556 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-76 44.36% | -136 -180% | -49 -575% | 10 -20% | 13 -50% | 26 900% | 3 -86.11% | 18 -90.58% | 195 2628.57% | 7 -96.21% | 189 -5.87% | 200 -30.86% | 290 55.77% | 186 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 453 | 1 527 | 1 557 | 1 606 | 1 509 | 1 423 | 1 730 | 2 107 | 2 585 | 1 977 | 2 322 | 2 752 | 2 530 | 2 345 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
722 -1.67% | 735 7.24% | 685 -1.11% | 693 32.97% | 521 | 706 -5.35% | 746 -0.21% | 748 | 732 9.23% | 670 -16.5% | 803 7.61% | 746 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | -5.4% 48.26% | -10.44% -219.76% | -3.26% -650.88% | 0.59% -28.79% | 0.83% -52.73% | 1.76% 1089.37% | 0.15% -81.91% | 0.82% -88.25% | 6.97% 1832.49% | 0.36% -94.93% | 7.1% 1.92% | 6.97% -31.39% | 10.16% 39.53% | 7.28% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 184 -2.79% | 4 304 -2.92% | 4 433 -8.51% | 4 846 -0.42% | 4 866 5.37% | 4 618 -0.2% | 4 628 -2.76% | 4 759 8.45% | 4 388 -7.8% | 4 760 -2.02% | 4 858 -0.19% | 4 867 6.45% | 4 572 1.5% | 4 504 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 586 -6.45% | 1 695 -5.31% | 1 791 -5.58% | 1 896 0.62% | 1 885 10.06% | 1 712 -5.23% | 1 807 -5.2% | 1 906 -3.29% | 1 971 -4.37% | 2 061 -2.14% | 2 106 -5.51% | 2 229 -5.03% | 2 347 -2.38% | 2 404 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 637 -1.51% | 1 662 5.69% | 1 572 -0.06% | 1 573 -7.18% | 1 695 1.62% | 1 668 14.7% | 1 454 11.31% | 1 306 -0.51% | 1 313 -6.04% | 1 397 8.41% | 1 289 -14.05% | 1 500 -3.96% | 1 561 17.69% | 1 327 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
409 -8.58% | 447 3.8% | 431 -7.78% | 467 72.26% | 271 8.83% | 249 -11.93% | 283 -30.79% | 409 -10.63% | 457 -26.3% | 620 -14.52% | 726 -15.94% | 863 39.62% | 618 -35.73% | 962 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
21 -56.7% | 50 -36.6% | 78 | 261 189.77% | 90 | 254 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 84 -23.26% | 110 -84.11% | 692 -20.55% | 871 -12.49% | 995 | 1 036 -14.15% | 1 207 26.95% | 950 -26.2% | 1 288 -10.2% | 1 434 26.75% | 1 131 74.66% | 648 -14.39% | 757 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 775 -2.12% | 3 857 -3.64% | 4 003 -8.59% | 4 379 0.22% | 4 370 0% | 4 370 0.56% | 4 345 -0.13% | 4 351 10.66% | 3 931 -5.03% | 4 139 0.17% | 4 132 3.21% | 4 004 2519.06% | 153 -95.68% | 3 543 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
877 4.76% | 837 120.92% | 379 -25.08% | 506 80.8% | 280 55.84% | 179 -45.5% | 329 3.21% | 319 139.08% | 133 903.85% | 13 136.36% | 6 -21.43% | 7 -54.84% | 16 -6.06% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 109 -5.22% |
| 2020 | 115 -7.26% |
| 2019 | 124 0.81% |
| 2018 | 123 -13.99% |
| 2017 | 143 -6.54% |
| 2016 | 153 -9.47% |
| 2015 | 169 -10.58% |
| 2014 | 189 -4.55% |
| 2013 | 198 |