| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 066 2.24% | 5 934 16.02% | 5 114 5.83% | 4 833 3.8% | 4 656 -2.58% | 4 779 -1.66% | 4 860 -7.59% | 5 259 6.69% | 4 929 -1.05% | 4 982 5.76% | 4 710 3.75% | 4 540 9.2% | 4 157 11.89% | 3 716 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
97 57.02% | 62 28.72% | 48 -6.93% | 52 7.45% | 48 261.54% | 13 -13.33% | 15 -78.57% | 72 -24.32% | 95 -21.94% | 121 3.95% | 117 8.06% | 108 2.43% | 105 7.29% | 98 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 819 | 5 716 | 5 066 | 4 940 | 5 065 | 4 674 | 5 191 | 4 796 | 5 183 | 4 710 | 4 129 | 3 716 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 531 5.99% | 2 388 4.31% | 2 290 6.54% | 2 149 9.17% | 1 968 1.58% | 1 938 3.64% | 1 870 -2.95% | 1 927 2.92% | 1 872 2.84% | 1 820 0.68% | 1 808 7.09% | 1 688 2.29% | 1 650 12.87% | 1 462 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.6% 53.58% | 1.04% 10.95% | 0.94% -12.06% | 1.07% 3.51% | 1.03% 271.11% | 0.28% -11.87% | 0.32% -76.81% | 1.36% -29.07% | 1.92% -21.12% | 2.43% -1.72% | 2.48% 4.15% | 2.38% -6.2% | 2.53% -4.11% | 2.64% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 871 -4.8% | 4 066 -9.12% | 4 474 0% | 4 474 -28.5% | 6 258 -12.54% | 7 156 -0.78% | 7 212 -1.41% | 7 315 1.18% | 7 230 2.92% | 7 025 -0.27% | 7 044 -1.18% | 7 127 0.58% | 7 086 2.14% | 6 938 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 699 -10.72% | 1 903 -0.61% | 1 915 -10.32% | 2 135 -46.86% | 4 018 -18.57% | 4 934 -1.93% | 5 031 -1.01% | 5 082 -1.77% | 5 174 -1.29% | 5 241 -2.47% | 5 374 -3.63% | 5 577 -2.15% | 5 699 2.17% | 5 578 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
467 5.43% | 443 1.88% | 435 10.82% | 392 3.23% | 380 -9.39% | 419 0.49% | 417 -12.54% | 477 10.41% | 432 0.6% | 429 11.11% | 387 2.86% | 376 22.3% | 307 24.17% | 247 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 592 -14.69% | 1 866 -14.24% | 2 176 -16.32% | 2 600 -41.28% | 4 428 269.61% | 1 198 9.54% | 1 094 5.84% | 1 033 10.2% | 938 20.18% | 780 -5.33% | 824 -11.38% | 930 -86.27% | 6 775 704.55% | 842 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
153 | 3 -16.67% | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 502 -3.8% | 1 561 -13.88% | 1 813 0.42% | 1 805 14.68% | 1 574 -2.69% | 1 617 0.73% | 1 605 8.28% | 1 483 2.47% | 1 447 22.04% | 1 186 4.51% | 1 135 17.97% | 962 20.96% | 795 11.95% | 710 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 055 4.34% | 1 969 2.77% | 1 916 2.24% | 1 874 2.4% | 1 830 -69.28% | 5 958 -0.21% | 5 970 -0.54% | 6 002 -0.11% | 6 009 0.78% | 5 962 0.72% | 5 920 0.3% | 5 902 1.21% | 5 831 1.11% | 5 767 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
203 27.56% | 160 -44.39% | 287 101.8% | 142 -50.45% | 287 54.97% | 185 45.97% | 127 -47.23% | 240 64.91% | 146 5.56% | 138 25.58% | 110 -28.57% | 154 -39.19% | 253 -27.84% | 351 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 364 4% |
| 2020 | 350 -3.31% |
| 2019 | 362 2313.33% |
| 2018 | 15 -96% |
| 2017 | 375 |
| 2016 | 375 -3.1% |
| 2015 | 387 -2.76% |
| 2014 | 398 -2.93% |
| 2013 | 410 |