| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 421 -0.79% | 4 456 13.55% | 3 924 2.35% | 3 834 2.81% | 3 729 12.84% | 3 305 6.23% | 3 111 2.34% | 3 040 -1.72% | 3 093 -1.94% | 3 155 1.63% | 3 104 -24.11% | 4 090 8.46% | 3 771 42.37% | 2 649 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
33 112.38% | -268 -475% | 72 -61.33% | 185 -21.81% | 237 403.26% | 47 53.33% | 31 30.43% | 24 -69.33% | 77 -40% | 128 12.61% | 114 -87.37% | 899 348.47% | 200 53.13% | 131 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 383 | 4 719 | 3 843 | 3 622 | 3 494 | 3 355 | 3 077 | 3 012 | 3 015 | 3 025 | 2 967 | 3 182 | 3 573 | 2 582 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 471 6.08% | 2 329 10.1% | 2 115 4.42% | 2 026 12.62% | 1 799 5.52% | 1 705 7.44% | 1 587 3.19% | 1 537 3.05% | 1 492 5.76% | 1 411 -1% | 1 425 3.22% | 1 380 -4.66% | 1 448 20.46% | 1 202 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.75% 112.48% | -6.02% -430.25% | 1.82% -62.21% | 4.83% -23.95% | 6.35% 345.99% | 1.42% 44.34% | 0.99% 27.46% | 0.77% -68.8% | 2.48% -38.81% | 4.05% 10.81% | 3.66% -83.36% | 21.98% 313.49% | 5.31% 7.56% | 4.94% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 487 314.61% | 2 529 6.52% | 2 374 5.64% | 2 248 10.07% | 2 042 -65.03% | 5 839 2.81% | 5 680 0.58% | 5 647 29.88% | 4 348 -24.11% | 5 729 -4.69% | 6 011 -10.12% | 6 687 6.4% | 6 285 6.58% | 5 897 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 392 342.57% | 540 -17.1% | 652 8.7% | 600 10.35% | 544 -87.83% | 4 467 -1.05% | 4 514 5.3% | 4 287 -1.4% | 4 348 -6.47% | 4 649 -7.83% | 5 043 -7.05% | 5 426 0.87% | 5 379 8.2% | 4 971 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
324 4.97% | 309 -3.05% | 319 23.86% | 257 35.95% | 189 -6.33% | 202 26.2% | 160 -9.28% | 176 11.65% | 158 -7.21% | 170 -8.52% | 186 -21.21% | 236 -19.23% | 292 7.12% | 273 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
9 483 492.75% | 1 600 124.62% | 712 8.4% | 657 3.71% | 633 -56.71% | 1 463 24.54% | 1 175 71.75% | 684 282.29% | 179 -41.76% | 307 -46.77% | 577 -14.47% | 675 -63.81% | 1 865 15.19% | 1 619 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
34 0% | 34 -48.06% | 66 -32.81% | 98 -20.66% | 124 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 797 698.94% | 726 107.15% | 350 40.95% | 248 60.93% | 154 -21.96% | 198 -16.41% | 237 -7.95% | 257 11.78% | 230 4.17% | 221 -14.62% | 259 -54.33% | 567 259.74% | 157 6.57% | 148 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 004 8.03% | 930 -44.08% | 1 662 4.5% | 1 591 12.92% | 1 409 -68.93% | 4 534 0.64% | 4 505 -1.71% | 4 583 -0.74% | 4 617 -0.61% | 4 646 0.52% | 4 622 -10.33% | 5 154 16.6% | 4 420 3.32% | 4 278 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 975 106.86% | 955 -9.41% | 1 054 -7.74% | 1 142 -1.11% | 1 155 18.71% | 973 26.53% | 769 -17% | 926 181100% | 1 -99.93% | 687 32.02% | 520 13.87% | 457 9.16% | 419 -13.79% | 486 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 335 3.72% |
| 2020 | 323 0.31% |
| 2019 | 322 1510% |
| 2018 | 20 -93.57% |
| 2017 | 311 0.32% |
| 2016 | 310 -0.32% |
| 2015 | 311 1.3% |
| 2014 | 307 3.37% |
| 2013 | 297 |